This is Luke Gullickson’s music collection on Bandcamp. Start your own!

Luke Gullickson

  1. New Mexico
  2. Experimental
  1. collection 65
  2. followers 12
  3. following 50
  1. Time is Over
    by Marateck
    00:00/00:00
    Heart Failure Heart Failure
  2. Away With You
    by Mary Halvorson
    00:00/00:00
    Spirit Splitter (no. 54) Spirit Splitter (no. 54)
  3. Trios
    by Bearthoven
    00:00/00:00
    Anthony Vine: From a Forest of Standing Mirrors Anthony Vine: From a Forest of Standing Mirrors
  4. In for a Penny, In for a Pound
    by Henry Threadgill
    00:00/00:00
    In for a penny, in for a pound (opening) In for a penny, in for a pound (opening)
  5. Syntropy
    by Mike Wexler
    00:00/00:00
    Ayin Ayin
  6. EARS
    by Kaitlyn Aurelia Smith
    00:00/00:00
    Arthropoda Arthropoda
  7. La Isla Bonita
    by Deerhoof
    00:00/00:00
    Paradise Girls Paradise Girls
  8. Blade of Love
    by Battle Trance
    00:00/00:00
    Blade of Love I Blade of Love I
  9. On Ceremony
    by The Danny Fisher-Lochhead Large Ensemble
    00:00/00:00
    On Ceremony On Ceremony
  10. Noise Patterns
    by Tristan Perich
    00:00/00:00
    Noise Patterns: Section 1 Noise Patterns: Section 1
  11. Restless
    by Ken Thomson
    00:00/00:00
    Restless II. Forge Restless II. Forge
  12. Sélébéyone
    by Sélébéyone
    00:00/00:00
    Are You In Peace? Are You In Peace?
  13. The New Breed
    by Jeff Parker
    00:00/00:00
    Here Comes Ezra Here Comes Ezra
  14. Vertigo
    by The Necks
    00:00/00:00
    Vertigo Vertigo
  15. Bonjour
    by Bonjour
    00:00/00:00
    Thursday Afternoon Thursday Afternoon
  16. The Magic
    by Deerhoof
    00:00/00:00
    Plastic Thrills Plastic Thrills
  17. Outlanders
    by Ted Hearne
    00:00/00:00
    We didn't know We didn't know
  18. North Fork of the Jump
    by Andrew Weathers
    00:00/00:00
    Valley of the Dry Bones Valley of the Dry Bones
  19. Field Guide
    by Sarah Louise
    00:00/00:00
    The Day is Past and Gone (Variations), Extended Instrumental The Day is Past and Gone (Variations), Extended Instrumental
  20. ganymede (2014)
    by Danny Clay
    00:00/00:00
    glow - i.) glow - i.)
  21. Pitkin County Morning EP
    by Sam Moss
    00:00/00:00
    Walking The Line Walking The Line
  22. No Kingdom
    by Sam Moss
    00:00/00:00
    Hammer Hammer
  23. Inventions
    by Danny Clay, Mabel Kwan
    00:00/00:00
    Build 1 Build 1
  24. Roots Run Deep
    by Chicago Q Ensemble & Angela Tomasino
    00:00/00:00
    Roots Run Deep Roots Run Deep
  25. Sauna
    by Mount Eerie
    00:00/00:00
    SAUNA SAUNA
  26. glacier park
    by Danny Clay
    00:00/00:00
    prologue prologue
  27. SIMPLE
    by Anna Webber
    00:00/00:00
    Simplify Simplify Simplify Simplify
  28. Nostalgic Synchronic: Etudes for Prepared Digital Piano
    by Dan Trueman (performed by Adam Sliwinski)
    00:00/00:00
    Marbles Marbles
  29. Peaks
    by TIGUE
    00:00/00:00
    Sitting Sitting
  30. Post-Empire
    by Will Stratton
    00:00/00:00
    You Divers You Divers
  31. The Ambassador
    by Gabriel Kahane
    00:00/00:00
    Veda (1 Pierce Dr.) Veda (1 Pierce Dr.)
  32. Край (Krai)
    by Olga Bell
    00:00/00:00
    Perm Krai Perm Krai
  33. Fuck Everybody, You Can Do Anything
    by Andrew Weathers Ensemble
    00:00/00:00
    Keep Fighting 2k15 Keep Fighting 2k15
  34. Guilford County Songs
    by Andrew Weathers Ensemble
    00:00/00:00
    Object (Dialectics) Object (Dialectics)
  35. Carrie & Lowell
    by Sufjan Stevens
    00:00/00:00
    No Shade In The Shadow Of The Cross No Shade In The Shadow Of The Cross
  36. CrissCross
    by The Brittany Haas and Dan Trueman Band
    00:00/00:00
    CrissCross CrissCross
  37. DILIGENCE IS TO MAGIC AS PROGRESS IS TO FLIGHT
    by Katherine Young, Austin Wulliman, Ensemble Dal Niente
    00:00/00:00
    Diligence Is to Magic as Progress Is to Flight, Movement III Diligence Is to Magic as Progress Is to Flight, Movement III
  38. Ghost Quartet
    by Ghost Quartet
    00:00/00:00
    Starchild Starchild
  39. The Wrong Idea
    by Ellen McSweeney
    00:00/00:00
    Our Hearts Are Not Our Hearts Are Not
  40. Tristan Perich: Surface Image
    by Vicky Chow
    00:00/00:00
    Surface Image Surface Image
  41. Eva-Maria Houben: Piano Music
    by R. Andrew Lee
    00:00/00:00
    abgemalt abgemalt
  42. Palace of Wind
    by Battle Trance
    00:00/00:00
    Palace of Wind I Palace of Wind I
  43. All Is Well
    by Sam Amidon
    00:00/00:00
    Saro Saro
  44. Gray Lodge Wisdom
    by Will Stratton
    00:00/00:00
    Gray Lodge Wisdom (feat. The Weather Station) Gray Lodge Wisdom (feat. The Weather Station)
  45. "The Debate" - Live at Roulette
    by Welcome to Night Vale
    00:00/00:00
    Sample Clip - Faceless Old Woman Sample Clip - Faceless Old Woman