This is Gunther Baganz’s music collection on Bandcamp. Start your own!

Gunther Baganz

  1. Hamburg, Germany
  2. Electronic
  1. collection 162
  2. wishlist 211
  3. followers 16
  4. following 142
  1. Rodeway
    by Grant Ziolkowski
    00:00/00:00
    Guidestar Guidestar
  2. Titan
    by Plaistow
    00:00/00:00
    Hyperion Hyperion
  3. Flow (DATA053)
    by 2xAA
    00:00/00:00
    Work Work
  4. LNLNN
    by Gidge
    00:00/00:00
    Lit Lit
  5. Ton
    by Michał Lewicki
    00:00/00:00
    Tamut Tamut
  6. Corvus
    by Recondite
    00:00/00:00
    Capable Capable
  7. Haas, Marshall, Walsh EP
    by Brittany Haas, Owen Marshall, Joe K. Walsh
    00:00/00:00
    From the Morning From the Morning
  8. Borderland
    by Joe K. Walsh
    00:00/00:00
    Innisfree Innisfree
  9. Sweet Loam
    by Joe K. Walsh
    00:00/00:00
    Ain't No One Like You / Solly's Little Favorite Ain't No One Like You / Solly's Little Favorite
  10. Masontown EP
    by Masontown
    00:00/00:00
    Going Across The Sea Going Across The Sea
  11. 'Lo the Old Pine
    by Etna Old Time
    00:00/00:00
    Logdriver's Lament Logdriver's Lament
    Great acoustic music, great voices – I love this album.
  12. Lost Dubs
    by Microfunk Music
    00:00/00:00
    Very Smooth Draft Very Smooth Draft
  13. Microfunk EP
    by Various Artists
    00:00/00:00
    Telescope Telescope
  14. Simple Path
    by Irene Kelley
    00:00/00:00
    A Little Bluer Than That A Little Bluer Than That
  15. The New Cycle
    by Suokas
    00:00/00:00
    Skygger Skygger
  16. Pennsylvania Coal
    by Irene Kelley
    00:00/00:00
    You Don't Run Across My Mind You Don't Run Across My Mind
  17. Ritornell - If Nine Was Eight
    by Ritornell
    00:00/00:00
    Old People Feat. Mira Lu Kovacs Old People Feat. Mira Lu Kovacs
  18. Floa
    by Mammal Hands
    00:00/00:00
    Hourglass Hourglass
  19. Gravity is Quiet
    by Dr. Toast
    00:00/00:00
    Book of Ingenious Devices Book of Ingenious Devices
  20. The Electric Night Descends
    by Luke Howard Trio
    00:00/00:00
    The Electric Night Descends The Electric Night Descends
  21. Emerging Organisms vol. 5
    by Various Artists
    00:00/00:00
    Dreissk: Way Out Dreissk: Way Out
  22. Accretion
    by Various Artists
    00:00/00:00
    Unterm Rad: Inamorata Unterm Rad: Inamorata
  23. Emerging Organisms
    by Various Artists
    00:00/00:00
    Architect: Stairway | Stairwell Sidearm remix by Dryft Architect: Stairway | Stairwell Sidearm remix by Dryft
  24. Aquanaut
    by Esem
    00:00/00:00
    Bioluminescence Bioluminescence
  25. erroor
    by r.roo
    00:00/00:00
    art of forgetting art of forgetting
  26. Dear Sister
    by Dear Sister
    00:00/00:00
    Hey Oh Hey Oh
  27. The Cape
    by Sarah Jane Scouten
    00:00/00:00
    Our Small Town Our Small Town
  28. Magpie Waltz
    by Sarah Jane Scouten
    00:00/00:00
    My Goddamn Country My Goddamn Country
  29. Like What EP
    by Tennyson
    00:00/00:00
    Like What? Like What?
  30. Speakeasy Man
    by Rachel Baiman
    00:00/00:00
    See That My Grave is Kept Clean See That My Grave is Kept Clean
  31. Allogamy
    by Polynation
    00:00/00:00
    Why You Why You
  32. Deep Venture
    by Lars Leonhard
    00:00/00:00
    Northern Stargazer Northern Stargazer
  33. Passenger At Night
    by Lars Leonhard
    00:00/00:00
    Lars Leonhard - NIGHT TRAIN TO BERLIN Lars Leonhard - NIGHT TRAIN TO BERLIN
  34. Fever Drawings
    by Peter Prautzsch
    00:00/00:00
    Victorian Dove Victorian Dove
  35. Loyalty
    by The Weather Station
    00:00/00:00
    Way It Is, Way It Could Be Way It Is, Way It Could Be
  36. All Of It Was Mine
    by The Weather Station
    00:00/00:00
    Everything I Saw Everything I Saw
  37. Tomorrow Is Forever
    by The Weather Station featuring Daniel Romano
    00:00/00:00
  38. Can You See Her In My Eyes
    by The Weather Station featuring Daniel Romano
    00:00/00:00
  39. Into the True Country
    by David Benedict
    00:00/00:00
    April Evening April Evening
  40. A NDO C Y
    by Hauschka
    00:00/00:00
    Stromness (Eluvium Remix) Stromness (Eluvium Remix)
  41. Wolvering
    by Maiden Radio (OK Recordings)
    00:00/00:00
    Adieu False Heart Adieu False Heart
  42. Old-Time Banjo
    by Wright Family Music
    00:00/00:00
    Sally Ann Sally Ann
  43. Hinterland
    by Recondite
    00:00/00:00
    Rise Rise
  44. Ovuca Bonus
    by Aleksi Perälä
    00:00/00:00
    Transport Phenomenon Transport Phenomenon
  45. A Wanderer I'll Stay
    by Pharis & Jason Romero
    00:00/00:00
    A Wanderer I'll Stay A Wanderer I'll Stay