This is Gareth R’s music collection on Bandcamp. Start your own!

Gareth R

  1. Electronic
  1. collection 90
  2. wishlist 6
  3. followers 2
  4. following 71
  1. A flame my love, a frequency
    by Colleen
    00:00/00:00
    Separating Separating
  2. Crown Ruler Sound compiled by Jeremy Spellacey
    by Various Artists
    00:00/00:00
    Let Your Body Move (Oba Balu Balu) Let Your Body Move (Oba Balu Balu)
  3. African Woman
    by King Bucknor Jr & AfroDisk Beat 79
    00:00/00:00
    Woman Nature Woman Nature
  4. Epitaph for Venus
    by Galactic Explorers
    00:00/00:00
    Lunarscape Lunarscape
  5. BATB002 Famiglia
    by Blackbush Orchestra
    00:00/00:00
    My People My People
  6. Lightnesses
    by William Doyle
    00:00/00:00
    Aisles of White Aisles of White
  7. Egzotik
    by Ali Kuru
    00:00/00:00
    Bazaar Bazaar
  8. Who Me?
    by LAPS
    00:00/00:00
    Who Me? Who Me?
  9. Pop Makossa - The Invasive Dance Beat of Cameroon 1976-1984
    by Various
    00:00/00:00
    Pop Makossa Invasion Pop Makossa Invasion
  10. Wild Palms
    by Iguana Moonlight
    00:00/00:00
    I I
  11. Labyrinth
    by x.y.r.
    00:00/00:00
    Arcana Arcana
  12. Abst 03 - JONAS REINHARDT / JÜRGEN MÜLLER "The Encyclopedia of Civilizations vol. 1: Egypt" Lp
    by Abstrakce Records
    00:00/00:00
    Jonas Reinhardt - Zythus Jonas Reinhardt - Zythus
  13. Ocean City LP
    by Pacific Coliseum
    00:00/00:00
    Ocean City Ocean City
  14. Out of The Blue compiled by Phil Mison
    by Various Artists
    00:00/00:00
    Gambarra (Unreleased Mix) Gambarra (Unreleased Mix)
  15. Best Woman (Limited Edition)
    by Vincent Ahehehinnou
    00:00/00:00
    Best Woman Best Woman
  16. The Search
    by Collocutor
    00:00/00:00
    Everywhere (Radio Edit) Everywhere (Radio Edit)
  17. Habibi 005: Ahmed Malek & Flako
    by The Electronic Tapes
    00:00/00:00
    Tape 22 Track 2 Tape 22 Track 2
  18. Nariyama Ayagu
    by Okinawa Delays Feat. Satoko Ishimine
  19. Hirundo
    by Hear & Now
    00:00/00:00
    Hirundo Hirundo
  20. Cozmic Corridors
    by Cozmic Corridors
    00:00/00:00
    Dark Path Dark Path
  21. Inside Outside EP
    by Cotonete
  22. Shortwave Robot Pants
    by Atomic Shadow
    00:00/00:00
    Tower Of Dreams Tower Of Dreams
  23. The Electronic Music EP
    by Discrete Machines
    00:00/00:00
    Ladies of Electronica Ladies of Electronica
  24. Little Flower 12" Vinyl Single
    by Peaking Lights
    00:00/00:00
    Little Flower Featuring Chloë Sevigny Little Flower Featuring Chloë Sevigny
  25. Climata
    by Robert Curgenven
    00:00/00:00
    A1 (remaster) - under foreign topologies. A1 (remaster) - under foreign topologies.
  26. Illusion of the Tale
    by Phaeleh
    00:00/00:00
    Eternal Sleep Eternal Sleep
  27. Southern Freeez
    by Zee Erf
    00:00/00:00
    Southern Freeez (Mudd's Mix For Emma) Southern Freeez (Mudd's Mix For Emma)
  28. Let Me Rock You
    by Dedication
  29. Cologne Curiosities: The Unknown Krautrock Underground, 1972-1976
    by Various Artists
    00:00/00:00
    Interstellar Shortwave Interstellar Shortwave
  30. Santuri's Embaire Umeme E.P
    by Mugwisa International Xylophone Group
    00:00/00:00
    Mazongoto Woods (Alejandro Mosso Rework) Mazongoto Woods (Alejandro Mosso Rework)
  31. Kon & The Gang
    by Various Artists
    00:00/00:00
    Timeless Timeless
  32. Connection Lost Pt. 1
    by Massimiliano Pagliara
    00:00/00:00
    Connection Lost Connection Lost
  33. Connection Lost Pt. 2
    by Massimiliano Pagliara
    00:00/00:00
    Trying To Hide But Then I Cried Trying To Hide But Then I Cried
  34. Gorthleck
    by Smith & Mudd
    00:00/00:00
    Alrick Alrick
  35. Gorthleck
    by Smith & Mudd
    00:00/00:00
    Alrick Alrick
  36. Space Echo - The Mystery Behind the Cosmic Sound of Cabo Verde Finally Revealed!
    by Various
    00:00/00:00
    Pinta Manta Pinta Manta
  37. Texturen II
    by AtomTM
    00:00/00:00
    Texturen II Texturen II
  38. Mouvements
    by Donnacha Costello
    00:00/00:00
    Mouvement I Mouvement I
  39. Tone Science (DiN49)
    by Ian Boddy
    00:00/00:00
    Tone 3 Tone 3
  40. Slow Dream
    by Loren Nerell
    00:00/00:00
    Mentation Mentation
  41. Chrome Steel Tiger [HNR54]
    by ZACKEY FORCE FUNK
    00:00/00:00
    Firefly Firefly
  42. Urthona Plays Atlantis?
    by Urthona
    00:00/00:00
    Bruxo Bruxo
  43. Forms Five - Shapes In Space
    by Benge
    00:00/00:00
    Bifrustum Bifrustum
  44. Analogie Van De Dageraad
    by DSR Lines
  45. III-II
    by DSR Lines
    00:00/00:00
    6/5 6/5