This is Frank Makowski’s music collection on Bandcamp. Start your own!

Frank Makowski

  1. Electronic
  1. collection 32
  2. followers 3
  3. following 11
  1. Trippin' With Dr. Faustus
    by Amplifier
    00:00/00:00
    Kosmos (Grooves Of Triumph) Kosmos (Grooves Of Triumph)
  2. Live At The Gatherings 2015
    by Robert Rich
    00:00/00:00
    The Other Side Of Twilight The Other Side Of Twilight
  3. Synthwaves
    by Quaeschning & Schnauss
  4. Empetus
    by Steve Roach
    00:00/00:00
    Arrival Arrival
  5. Bloodmoon Rising Complete 4 CD Set
    by Steve Roach
    00:00/00:00
    Bloodmoon Rising Night 3 Bloodmoon Rising Night 3
  6. Still Moves | two
    by Russell Mills and Mike Fearon
    00:00/00:00
    Republic Of Thorns Republic Of Thorns
  7. Foothills: Robert Rich Live on KFJC, 28 May 2014
    by Robert Rich
    00:00/00:00
    Foothills Foothills
  8. What We Left Behind
    by Robert Rich
    00:00/00:00
    Profligate Earth Profligate Earth
  9. Fly Pan Elm
    by An Elm
    00:00/00:00
    Fly Pan Elm 3 Fly Pan Elm 3
  10. RVVR
    by Florian von Ameln
    00:00/00:00
    Komplement Komplement
  11. Frontiers (DiN39)
    by Ian Boddy & Erik Wøllo
    00:00/00:00
    Frontiers Frontiers
  12. Yolo (DiN22)
    by Tetsu Inoue
    00:00/00:00
    Remote Remote
  13. Residue (Part2)
    by Amplifier
    00:00/00:00
    Fluttering Bird Fluttering Bird
  14. Still Moves | one
    by Russell Mills and Mike Fearon
    00:00/00:00
    Soundings Soundings
  15. Blisters
    by Thanatos
    00:00/00:00
    Dry GRAY Whisper Dry GRAY Whisper
  16. Life to Come
    by Redshift
    00:00/00:00
    Soft Summer Rain Soft Summer Rain
  17. Live At The Exchange
    by Amplifier
    00:00/00:00
    Named After Rocky Named After Rocky
  18. Helios | Erebus
    by GOD IS AN ASTRONAUT
    00:00/00:00
    Helios Erebus Helios Erebus
  19. Tough Guys Don't Dance
    by Soulsavers
    00:00/00:00
    Love Love
  20. Lyra
    by Michael Stearns
    00:00/00:00
    Arrival Arrival
  21. Arclight (DiNDDL17)
    by ARC
    00:00/00:00
    Arclight Arclight
  22. Easterfield EP
    by von Hallgath
    00:00/00:00
    Engine Engine
  23. The Empire of Silence (Bonus Track Version)
    by Marsen Jules
    00:00/00:00
    penstla penstla
  24. Black Horses Of The Sun (DiN47)
    by Dave Bessell
    00:00/00:00
    From Here To There From Here To There
  25. Invisible
    by Steve Roach
    00:00/00:00
    Invisible Invisible
  26. [ Moon Pool ]
    by CIRCULAR
    00:00/00:00
    Lunokhod Lunokhod
  27. Umbra (DiN45)
    by ARC
    00:00/00:00
    Arcadia Arcadia
  28. Node 2 (DiN44)
    by Node
    00:00/00:00
    Shinkansen East Shinkansen East
  29. Live In Barcelona 10/05/2013
    by Amplifier
    00:00/00:00
    Mary Rose Mary Rose
  30. s/t
    by Kokomo
    00:00/00:00
    Kaputt Finker Kaputt Finker
  31. live at k4 zentralcafe
    by Florian von Ameln
    00:00/00:00
    live at k4 zentralcafe, nuernberg live at k4 zentralcafe, nuernberg
  32. textures
    by Florian von Ameln
    00:00/00:00
    scuba camera scuba camera