This is Erland Johnsen’s music collection on Bandcamp.

Erland Johnsen

  1. Oslo, Norway
  2. Folk
  1. collection 97
  2. followers 9
  3. following 55
  1. Reverie
    by SVER
    00:00/00:00
    The Doctor The Doctor
  2. Fryd
    by SVER
    00:00/00:00
    Fryd Fryd
  3. Fruen
    by SVER
    00:00/00:00
    Fossegrimmen Fossegrimmen
  4. TERRITOIRES
    by Le Vent du Nord
    00:00/00:00
    Le Pays de Samuel Le Pays de Samuel
  5. Strands
    by Tannara
    00:00/00:00
    Smiling Smiling
  6. Ghosts download
    by English Acoustic Collective
    00:00/00:00
    Copernicus Copernicus
  7. Double Negative
    by Low
    00:00/00:00
    Disarray Disarray
  8. Frenzy of the Meeting
    by Breabach
    00:00/00:00
    Prince's Strand Prince's Strand
  9. Free One
    by Kinnaris Quintet
    00:00/00:00
    Can You Repeat That, Please? / The Fisherman in the Wardrobe Can You Repeat That, Please? / The Fisherman in the Wardrobe
  10. Songs of False Hope and High Values
    by Sally Timms & Jon Langford
    00:00/00:00
    Horses Horses
  11. Cabaret Showtime
    by Waco Brothers
    00:00/00:00
    20th Century Boy 20th Century Boy
  12. In Praise of Home
    by RURA
    00:00/00:00
    In Praise of Home In Praise of Home
  13. La Cleda
    by La Nòvia
    00:00/00:00
    Marche de noces de Chabaud / Bourrée de l'hôpital Marche de noces de Chabaud / Bourrée de l'hôpital
  14. Duo PuechGourdon
    by La Nòvia
    00:00/00:00
    Bonjorn bonjorn Bonjorn bonjorn
  15. SYMBIOSIS II
    by Ross and Ali
    00:00/00:00
    KINGS KINGS
  16. THE ROUGH BOUNDS
    by Dàimh
    00:00/00:00
    'S Trusaidh mi na Coilleagan 'S Trusaidh mi na Coilleagan
  17. Come Dancing
    by Climax Ceilidh Band
    00:00/00:00
    Red Crayon Red Crayon
  18. Five Play
    by Climax Ceilidh Band
    00:00/00:00
    New Green Dress / Molly's Polka New Green Dress / Molly's Polka
  19. Tangents
    by ANGLES
    00:00/00:00
    White Rock / Black Rock White Rock / Black Rock
  20. ANGLES
    by ANGLES
    00:00/00:00
    Spider Spider
  21. The Duellists
    by Cliff Stapleton Chris Walshaw Nigel Eaton
  22. The Tumbling of Creatures
    by Cliff Stapleton
  23. Windrose
    by The Routes Quartet
    00:00/00:00
    Roisín and Paddy Roisín and Paddy
  24. Widdershins (full album)
    by Sarah-Jane Summers & Juhani Silvola
    00:00/00:00
    Sydänyö Sydänyö
  25. Sarah-Jane Summers & Juhani Silvola
    by Sarah-Jane Summers & Juhani Silvola
    00:00/00:00
    Itzikel Itzikel
  26. The Twisted Twenty
    by The Twisted Twenty
    00:00/00:00
    Ragged Sailor Set Ragged Sailor Set
  27. EP
    by The Twisted Twenty
    00:00/00:00
    The Marquis of Huntlys Strathspey/Sir Ronald MacDonalds Reel The Marquis of Huntlys Strathspey/Sir Ronald MacDonalds Reel
  28. C'est Le Pompon
    by Topette!!
    00:00/00:00
    Venture Venture
  29. ARUM
    by Arum
    00:00/00:00
    Acoustic Dance Acoustic Dance
  30. The drowned lover and other dark tales
    by Paul James
    00:00/00:00
    The drowned lover The drowned lover
  31. Stay
    by Low
    00:00/00:00
    Stay Stay
  32. Some Hearts (at Christmas Time)
    by Low
    00:00/00:00
    Some Hearts (at Christmas Time) Some Hearts (at Christmas Time)
  33. Poet Laureate
    by Boldwood
    00:00/00:00
  34. Kingsale, Bagpipers
    by Boldwood
    00:00/00:00
  35. Miller of Perth, Burlington Quay
    by Boldwood
    00:00/00:00
  36. Fete de Village, Purlongs
    by Boldwood
    00:00/00:00
  37. Dearest and Fairest
    by Boldwood
    00:00/00:00
  38. Wedding Shoes
    by Boldwood
    00:00/00:00
  39. Mudlarking demo
    by Boldwood
    00:00/00:00
    Miller of Perth Miller of Perth
  40. As the Tide was Flowing, Shawbury Park
    by Boldwood
    00:00/00:00
  41. Vortex
    by Methera
    00:00/00:00
    Lilly Lilly
  42. Continuum
    by The Shee
    00:00/00:00
    From The Shadows From The Shadows
  43. SYMBIOSIS
    by Ross and Ali
    00:00/00:00
    GAELIC GAELIC
  44. Methera
    by Methera
  45. Methera In Concert
    by Methera
    00:00/00:00
    Fine Lady Fine Lady