This is Erica’s music collection on Bandcamp. Start your own!

Erica

  1. Soundtrack
  1. collection 48
  2. followers 3
  3. following 15
  1. The Adventure Zone: The Suffering Game OST
    by Griffin McElroy
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Wonderland - Round Three Wonderland - Round Three
  2. FALLEN: An Undertale Tribute
    by Materia Collective
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Home Home
  3. The Adventure Zone: The Eleventh Hour OST
    by Griffin McElroy
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    No Dogs on the Moon! No Dogs on the Moon!
  4. The Adventure Zone: The Crystal Kingdom OST
    by Griffin McElroy
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Robot Rematch Robot Rematch
  5. Homestuck Vol. 10
    by Homestuck
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Creata Creata
  6. Ultra Rare Vol 1
    by Mystery Skulls
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Together Together
  7. Act 7
    by Homestuck
    00:00/00:00
    Overture (Canon Edit) Overture (Canon Edit)
  8. Stuckhome Syndrome Part One V1: Years In the Past
    by Robert J! Lake
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Bird Versus Bee Bird Versus Bee
  9. [S] Collide.
    by Homestuck
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Creata (Canon Edit) Creata (Canon Edit)
  10. Labyrinth's Heart
    by Clark Powell
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Minotaur Minotaur
  11. Songs in the Key of Gold
    by Leslie Hall
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Gold Pants Gold Pants
  12. Awake
    by Rebecca Scoble, Tory Woollcott, and Barabara
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Awake Chapter 1 Part 1 Awake Chapter 1 Part 1
  13. Thrilling Adventure Hour & Welcome to Night Vale Live in San Diego
    by The Thrilling Adventure Hour & Welcome to Night Vale
  14. "The Debate" - Live at Roulette
    by Welcome to Night Vale
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Sample Clip - Faceless Old Woman Sample Clip - Faceless Old Woman
  15. Transistor: Original Soundtrack
    by Darren Korb
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    She Shines She Shines
  16. "Condos" - Live at The Bell House
    by Welcome to Night Vale
  17. Cherubim
    by Homestuck
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Reverie Reverie
  18. Namesake
    by Clark Powell
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Woman I Never Met Woman I Never Met
  19. Mechanics of Emotion
    by Elsiane
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Slowbirth Slowbirth
  20. Spiritwake
    by Jeremy Iamurri
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    The Last Seeker The Last Seeker
  21. Genesis Frog
    by Alexander Rosetti
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Prelude Prelude
  22. Personal Growth
    by electronic orange juice
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Archetype Archetype
  23. We Are All Satellites
    by Clark Powell
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    A Romance of Protons and Neutrons A Romance of Protons and Neutrons
  24. One Year Older
    by Erik "Jit" Scheele
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Sunrise Sunrise
  25. Symphony Impossible to Play
    by Clark "Plazmataz" Powell
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    I - Overture I - Overture
  26. Omegalodon
    by Robert J! Lake
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Scientific Method Scientific Method
  27. Homestuck Vol. 9
    by Homestuck
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Crystalmethequins Crystalmethequins
  28. coloUrs and mayhem: Universe B
    by Homestuck
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Green Ghost Green Ghost
  29. coloUrs and mayhem: Universe A
    by Homestuck
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Fuchsia Ruler Fuchsia Ruler
  30. The Earthen Scar
    by Thomas Ferkol
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Cinderfall Cinderfall
  31. Where's Your Wonderland?
    by Rachel Macwhirter
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Hey Alice Hey Alice
  32. Song of Skaia
    by Mark Hadley
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Song of Skaia Song of Skaia
  33. Tomb of the Ancestors [UNOFFICIAL ALBUM]
    by Robert Blaker
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Spider8ite!!!!!!!! Spider8ite!!!!!!!!
  34. Homestuck Vol. 8
    by Homestuck
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Calamity Calamity
  35. Jailbreak Vol. 1 [UNOFFICIAL ALBUM]
    by Jailbreak
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Title Screen Title Screen
  36. Midnight Crew: Drawing Dead
    by Homestuck
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Liquid Negrocity Liquid Negrocity
  37. Mobius Trip and Hadron Kaleido
    by Michael Guy Bowman
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Dawn of Man Dawn of Man
  38. Medium
    by Clark "Plazmataz" Powell
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Light Light
  39. Prospit & Derse
    by Jeremy "Solatrus" Iamurri
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Derse Dreamers Derse Dreamers
  40. Sburb
    by Tyler Dever
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    The Prelude The Prelude
  41. The Wanderers
    by Homestuck
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Mayor Maynot Mayor Maynot
  42. The Felt
    by Homestuck
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Jade Dragon Jade Dragon
  43. AlterniaBound
    by Homestuck
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    BL1ND JUST1C3 : 1NV3ST1G4T1ON !! BL1ND JUST1C3 : 1NV3ST1G4T1ON !!
  44. Alternia
    by Toby "Radiation" Fox
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    The La2t Frontiier The La2t Frontiier
  45. Homestuck Vol. 5
    by Homestuck
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Savior of the Waking World Savior of the Waking World