This is Dersu Rhodes’ music collection on Bandcamp. Start your own!

Dersu Rhodes

  1. Electronic
  1. collection 64
  2. followers 1
  3. following 30
  1. Untitled (B)
    by Baltra
    track 00:00/00:00
  2. Arecibo
    by Trippin Jaguar
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Duat Duat
  3. Hold On (Greg Wilson & Peza Remix)
    by LUXXURY
    track 00:00/00:00
  4. Sabilu Remixes
    by KMLN
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Sabilu feat. Mian (Estray Remix) Sabilu feat. Mian (Estray Remix)
  5. Natur co-produced by NU
    by Alejandro Castelli
    track 00:00/00:00
  6. Stupid Slow
    by Skinny Bones
    track 00:00/00:00
  7. Radiohead - I Will (Santi Edit)
    by Santi
    track 00:00/00:00
  8. Niv
    by Geju
    track 00:00/00:00
  9. Woodwork
    by Victor Norman
    track 00:00/00:00
  10. Mescalito
    by TOMANKA
    track 00:00/00:00
  11. Masto Melo Ep LD003
    by Geju, Betelgeize
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Geju - Melo Geju - Melo
  12. Aeroboy
    by Nicola Noir
    track 00:00/00:00
  13. Vruno - Oxytocin
    by AKUMANDRA
    track 00:00/00:00
  14. Farfalle su vacanza I
    by Geju
    track 00:00/00:00
  15. Kayak Break EP
    by Barrio Lindo
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Fogust Fogust
  16. Confluencias II: Montaña
    by Shika Shika
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Ritual Ritual
  17. Botanas: Universildo
    by Universildo
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Famoudou Konate vs. Multipliar (Chancha via Circuito mashup) Famoudou Konate vs. Multipliar (Chancha via Circuito mashup)
  18. Calidoso
    by History of Colour
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Cinder Cinder
  19. Especias EP
    by Kraut
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    La Selva La Selva
  20. Confluencias I: Selva
    by Shika Shika
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Guadeloupe Guadeloupe
  21. Botanas: Haunted Water
    by Haunted Water
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    La Jaula de Oro La Jaula de Oro
  22. SUEÑ002
    by Arutani
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Niam Niam
  23. Passing
    by Luke Abbott
    track 00:00/00:00
  24. Excellent Drom
    by R Vincenzo
    track 00:00/00:00
  25. Agulha no Boneco
    by Psilosamples
    track 00:00/00:00
  26. Protetores e Orixás
    by Xique-Xique
    track 00:00/00:00
  27. Natur (Satori Remix)
    by Alejandro Castelli
    track 00:00/00:00
  28. Armen Miran - Precious Story (105 Mix)
    by Armen Miran
    track 00:00/00:00
  29. Derrok - Tribal AEP011
    by AKUMANDRA
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Derrok - Lola Kiepja Derrok - Lola Kiepja
  30. Rabia
    by Umoja
    track 00:00/00:00
  31. Keep Your Lamps... (M.RUX EDIT)
    by McDowell
    track 00:00/00:00
  32. The Snake Song (M.RUX EDIT)
    by Townes Van Zandt
    track 00:00/00:00
  33. Lost & Lookin' (M.RUX EDIT)
    by Sam Cooke vs. Kalabrese
    track 00:00/00:00
  34. Lulin
    by Gidge
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Hon Hon
  35. Golden Ears (M.RUX EDIT)
    by Marina Gallardo
    track 00:00/00:00
  36. Nocturno (ElMayonesa Remix)
    by El Remolon
    track 00:00/00:00
  37. Nico Sun - Nomad
    by AKUMANDRA
    track 00:00/00:00
  38. Gats - Beautiful Women AEP005
    by AKUMANDRA
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Gats - Beautiful Women Gats - Beautiful Women
  39. Zone+ & Usif - Nomad
    by AKUMANDRA
    track 00:00/00:00
  40. Hobta - Nadunäm
    by AKUMANDRA
    track 00:00/00:00
  41. Señora Demo
    by Señora
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Kayra Kayra
  42. Artemis
    by Nicola Noir
    track 00:00/00:00
  43. Tenemosavida
    by Nicola Noir
    track 00:00/00:00
  44. Tonantzin
    by Nicola Noir ft. Mareen
    track 00:00/00:00
  45. Yupanki
    by Nicola Noir
    track 00:00/00:00