This is David Rapson’s music collection on Bandcamp. Start your own!

David Rapson

  1. UK
  2. Metal
  1. collection 32
  2. followers 1
  3. following 24
  1. EP
    by MOIN
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Murphy Murphy
  2. Weird On Purpose 1
    by Weird On Purpose
  3. Birds
    by Marius Neset
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Boxing Boxing
  4. Miljard
    by Circle
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Parmalee Parmalee
  5. Feral Verdure
    by B I G | B R A V E
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Tussles Tussles
  6. Au De La
    by BIG|BRAVE
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    And As The Waters Go And As The Waters Go
  7. A Dead-Ender's Reunion
    by Rosetta
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Back to Where You Began Back to Where You Began
  8. Beacons
    by Cloudkicker
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    We're goin' in. We're going down. We're goin' in. We're going down.
  9. Little Histories
    by Cloudkicker
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Hassan Hassan
  10. Flow
    by Drifter
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Crow Hill Crow Hill
  11. Quintessential Ephemera
    by Rosetta
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    (Untitled I) (Untitled I)
  12. Paradise Telephone
    by Sunshine Frisbee Laserbeam
    00:00/00:00
    PARADISE TELEPHONE PARADISE TELEPHONE
  13. ATRIA
    by Jessika Kenney, ATRIA, LP- SIGE036
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Her Sword I Her Sword I
  14. Meditations in B (2015 Remaster)
    by Old Man Gloom
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Afraid Of Afraid Of
  15. Walking Dark
    by Phronesis
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Walking Dark Walking Dark
  16. Alive
    by Phronesis
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Abraham's New Gift Abraham's New Gift
  17. Oxeneers or The Lion Sleeps When Its Antelope Go Home
    by These Arms Are Snakes
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    The Shit Sisters The Shit Sisters
  18. Tom Shall Pass
    by Aesop Waits
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    All the World is Fumes All the World is Fumes
  19. EP
    by Sunshine Frisbee Laserbeam
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    AUTO AUTO
  20. Beyond Calculation
    by The Austerity Program
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Song 30 Song 30
  21. The Anaesthete
    by Rosetta
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Ryu / Tradition Ryu / Tradition
  22. Sunshine Frisbee Laserbeam
    by Sunshine Frisbee Laserbeam
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Sea Chanty Sea Chanty
  23. Mallet Guitars Three
    by Ex-Easter Island Head
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Mallet Guitars Three Third Movement Mallet Guitars Three Third Movement
  24. We Are Above You
    by Clouds
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Empires in Basements Empires in Basements
  25. Worship Is the Cleansing of the Imagination
    by JK Flesh / Prurient
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Fear of Fear Fear of Fear
  26. Terra Nova EP
    by The Austerity Program
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Song 8 Song 8
  27. Black Curtain
    by Jodis
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Broken Ground Broken Ground
  28. NO
    by Old Man Gloom
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Grand Inversion Grand Inversion
  29. Split Cranium
    by Split Cranium
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Little Brother Little Brother
  30. The Age of Adz
    by Sufjan Stevens
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Futile Devices Futile Devices
  31. New Mexico EP
    by The Orchid
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    New Mexico New Mexico
  32. All Delighted People EP
    by Sufjan Stevens
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Heirloom Heirloom