This is Dave Horsey’s music collection on Bandcamp. Start your own!

Dave Horsey

  1. Electronic
  1. collection 82
  2. followers 1
  3. following 32
  1. Minecraft - Volume Alpha
    by C418
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Key Key
  2. Robinson: The Journey (Official Soundtrack)
    by Jesper Kyd
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Robinson Theme Extended Robinson Theme Extended
  3. The 4 Horsemen Of The Electrocalypse: The Red Horse
    by Bluetech
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Red Horse Red Horse
  4. Crop Circles - Tetrahedron
    by Crop Circles
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Lunar Civilization (Pleiadians Remix) Lunar Civilization (Pleiadians Remix)
  5. A Singularity Encoded
    by Entheogenic
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Oak Seers Oak Seers
  6. Blumenkraft
    by Ott.
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Jack's Cheese And Bread Snack Jack's Cheese And Bread Snack
  7. Skylon
    by Ott.
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    From Trunch To Stromness From Trunch To Stromness
  8. Exit Chapel Perilous
    by Umberloid
    track 00:00/00:00
  9. Neon Tetra
    by Umberloid
    track 00:00/00:00
  10. First Encounter
    by Imba - Suntrip
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Imbaba & 303 Trancers Imbaba & 303 Trancers
  11. Beyond Duality
    by Crossing Mind
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    No Hazardous Material Signs No Hazardous Material Signs
  12. The Hills they are Hollow
    by Damh the Bard
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    The Hills they are Hollow The Hills they are Hollow
  13. Tales from the Crow Man
    by Damh the Bard
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Hal an Tow Hal an Tow
  14. Live at Glastonbury Festival
    by H.U.V.A. NETWORK
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Processing Lights (live version) Processing Lights (live version)
  15. Code Eternity
    by ASURA
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Code Eternity Code Eternity
  16. Live at Sonic
    by HOL BAUMANN
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Asia (live edit) Asia (live edit)
  17. In Dub
    by Paddy Free
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Orohanga (Paddy Free Dub) Orohanga (Paddy Free Dub)
  18. Futureproof
    by Pitch Black
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    The Gatherer The Gatherer
  19. Filtered Senses
    by Pitch Black
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Circuit Bent Circuit Bent
  20. Murmichan
    by Shooglenifty
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    The Ham in the Boiler Room / The First to Sleep The Ham in the Boiler Room / The First to Sleep
  21. Sabbat
    by Damh the Bard
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Sabbat Sabbat
  22. VA - Aurora Sidera
    by Suntrip Records
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    1. Skizologic - Retrospective 1. Skizologic - Retrospective
  23. Fairchildren
    by Ott.
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    A Gentle Place By Birth Is You A Gentle Place By Birth Is You
  24. flares
    by port-royal
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Jeka Jeka
  25. Where Are You Now
    by port-royal
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    The Last Big Impezzo The Last Big Impezzo
  26. Singles Vol. 1
    by Resonant Dawn
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Terminus Terminus
  27. Beyond Borders
    by Resonant Dawn
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Transform Transform
  28. Waking Moments
    by Resonant Dawn
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Simple Forms Simple Forms
  29. the sniper's veil
    by tonikom
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    temporarius delerium temporarius delerium
  30. Brotherhood
    by Antigen Shift
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Reborn1130 Reborn1130
  31. Let Us Help Nepal - All profits go to aid earthquake survivors
    by Adham Shaikh, Bombay Dub Orchestra, Celt Islam, Desert Dwellers, Eat Static, Ott, ShaMANoiD
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Compassion 2015 Rework Compassion 2015 Rework
  32. Folgor
    by Stendeck
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Tonight is forever Tonight is forever
  33. Circuit Breaker Rewired
    by Tripswitch
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Roll Your Own (Youth vs Subsonar remix) Roll Your Own (Youth vs Subsonar remix)
  34. Circuit Breaker
    by Tripswitch
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Exiled (Manta mix) Exiled (Manta mix)
  35. Electronomicon
    by Pitch Black
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Electric Earth Pt.1 Electric Earth Pt.1
  36. Dimension 5 - Transdimensional
    by Dimension 5
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Dimension 5 - Iron Sun Dimension 5 - Iron Sun
  37. Asia 2001 - Psykadelia
    by Asia 2001
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Anafuzz Anafuzz
  38. Life²
    by ASURA
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Life² Life²
  39. Radio Universe
    by ASURA
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Overture Overture
  40. In Retrospect
    by Hedflux
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Fractal Funk (2014) Fractal Funk (2014)
  41. Digital Singles vol. 1
    by Various Artists
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Shulman - The Unexpected Visitor (CBL Carbonator remix) Shulman - The Unexpected Visitor (CBL Carbonator remix)
  42. Propulsion EP
    by Tripswitch
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Propulsion Propulsion
  43. Sky Input Remixed EP
    by Filteria
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Operation Pulse (Remix) Operation Pulse (Remix)
  44. Fahrenheit Project 2
    by Various Artists
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Folding Time (ambient version) Folding Time (ambient version)
  45. Raintree
    by Anklebiter
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Homonymic Homonymic