This is Richard Silva’s music collection on Bandcamp. Start your own!

Richard Silva

  1. Rock
  1. collection 53
  2. followers 1
  3. following 53
  1. The Horse
    by Blackout
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Graves Graves
  2. Pines
    by Western Addiction
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Black Salt Black Salt
  3. I’m Not the Man That I Thought I’d Be
    by Western Addiction
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    I’m Not the Man That I Thought I’d Be I’m Not the Man That I Thought I’d Be
  4. Move Like a Ghost
    by toyGuitar
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Move Like A Ghost Move Like A Ghost
  5. The Shape Of Punk To Come
    by Refused
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Worms of the Senses / Faculties of the Skull Worms of the Senses / Faculties of the Skull
  6. Live Vol. 1
    by Anti-Flag
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    The Press Corpse (live) The Press Corpse (live)
  7. Fool´s Gold
    by Iron Lamb
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    One Way Track One Way Track
  8. Revival
    by Gozu
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Nature Boy Nature Boy
  9. Birth
    by ORB
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Iron Mountain Iron Mountain
  10. Dunsmuir
    by Dunsmuir
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Hung on the Rocks Hung on the Rocks
  11. Brown Acid - "The Third Trip"
    by RidingEasy Records
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Grand Theft "Scream" (It's Eating Me Alive) Grand Theft "Scream" (It's Eating Me Alive)
  12. The Conjuring
    by Wo Fat
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Beggar's Bargain Beggar's Bargain
  13. The Black Code
    by Wo Fat
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Lost Highway Lost Highway
  14. Midnight Cometh
    by Wo Fat
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    There's Something Sinister in the Wind There's Something Sinister in the Wind
  15. Wo Fat/Re-Stoned 7" Split
    by Wo Fat
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    They Say I'm Different They Say I'm Different
  16. Psychedelonaut
    by Wo Fat
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Psychedelonaut Psychedelonaut
  17. Noche del Chupacabra
    by Wo Fat
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Bayou Juju Bayou Juju
  18. The Gathering Dark
    by Wo Fat
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    The Wolf The Wolf
  19. Live Juju: Wo Fat at Freak Valley
    by Wo Fat
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Read the Omens (live) Read the Omens (live)
  20. "Cyclopean Riffs" Wo Fat/Egypt Split
    by Wo Fat
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Nameless Cults Nameless Cults
  21. EP II
    by Carpenter Brut
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Roller Mobster Roller Mobster
  22. TRILOGY
    by Carpenter Brut
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Escape From Midwich Valley Escape From Midwich Valley
  23. EP III
    by Carpenter Brut
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Division Ruine Division Ruine
  24. EP I
    by Carpenter Brut
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Le Perv Le Perv
  25. Best of James Marshall Hendrix
    by Various Artists
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    In From The Storm In From The Storm
  26. Euphoric
    by The Glorious Rebellion
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    The Dirtiest Dream Jobs The Dirtiest Dream Jobs
  27. Elephant Tree
    by Elephant Tree
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Dawn Dawn
  28. Empress Rising
    by Monolord
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Empress Rising Empress Rising
  29. Brown Acid - The First Trip
    by Brown Acid - The First Trip
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Raw Meat "Stand-By Girl" Raw Meat "Stand-By Girl"
  30. Brown Acid "The Second Trip"
    by Brown Acid - "The Second Trip"
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Crossfield - TAKE IT! Crossfield - TAKE IT!
  31. Vænir
    by Monolord
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Cursing The One Cursing The One
  32. Please Don't Die
    by Skeletons in the Piano
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    The Price Put on You The Price Put on You
  33. Theia
    by Elephant Tree
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Attack Of the Altaica Attack Of the Altaica
  34. Kōfuku
    by LowFlyingHawks
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Ruins Ruins
  35. Future Imperfect
    by Brotherhood of the Machine
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    6 Samarkand Suite 6 Samarkand Suite
  36. The Golden Voyage to Samarkand
    by Brotherhood of the Machine
    00:00/00:00
    The Golden Voyage to Samarkand (17.35) The Golden Voyage to Samarkand (17.35)
  37. Trip Hazard
    by Brotherhood of the Machine
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Hin und Zuruck Hin und Zuruck
  38. Electric Ladyland [Redux]
    by Various Artists
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Come On (Let the Good Times Roll) Come On (Let the Good Times Roll)
  39. Phoenix (Deluxe Edition)
    by Summoner
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    The Interloper The Interloper
  40. Your World of Tomorrow
    by Ironweed
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Messenger Messenger
  41. On the Prowl
    by The Phuss
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Straight Line Impala Straight Line Impala
  42. Atlantian
    by Summoner
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Horns of War Horns of War
  43. Ripple Music - 5 Year Anniversary Compilation
    by Ripple Music
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Devil to Pay - Ten Lizardmen & One Pocketknife Devil to Pay - Ten Lizardmen & One Pocketknife
  44. Kill Your Friends
    by Bitch Queens
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Kill Your Friends Kill Your Friends
  45. Melas
    by Lé Betre
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Gowns & Crowns Gowns & Crowns