This is Ruben Alberto Medellin Cuevas’ music collection on Bandcamp. Start your own!

Ruben Alberto Medellin Cuevas

  1. Electronic
  1. collection 69
  2. wishlist 29
  3. followers 1
  4. following 53
  1. Exit Plan
    by Fearofdark
    00:00/00:00
    This Room This Room
  2. Magic Machine
    by An Endless Sporadic
    00:00/00:00
    The Departure The Departure
  3. Astral Acrobat
    by Swerdmurd
    00:00/00:00
    Unispycle Unispycle
  4. Minimap
    by coda
    00:00/00:00
    Lubu Grande Lubu Grande
  5. MilkSnake Original Soundtrack
    by coda
    00:00/00:00
    MilkSnake Title MilkSnake Title
  6. sashimi secretary (remix)
    by coda
    00:00/00:00
  7. tracer
    by coda
    00:00/00:00
    Report 2: Fusou Report 2: Fusou
  8. Alter Ego Dreamwalker OST
    by coda
    00:00/00:00
    Strollback (World 2) Strollback (World 2)
  9. Stardash Original Soundtrack
    by coda
    00:00/00:00
    Overworld / Stardash Theme Overworld / Stardash Theme
  10. Tree of Knowledge ~知恵の樹~
    by yogurtbox
    00:00/00:00
    学校初日 / First Day of School 学校初日 / First Day of School
  11. Treasuria Anthology
    by coda
    00:00/00:00
    Cloud City Cloud City
  12. Synth Fighters
    by Console Crusaders
    00:00/00:00
    Occams Laser - 'M. Bison' Occams Laser - 'M. Bison'
  13. you are not alone
    by astroskeleton
    00:00/00:00
    you are not alone you are not alone
  14. Vandal of Fortune
    by JT Bruce
    00:00/00:00
    Battle Trance Battle Trance
  15. Space Trip
    by PICE
    00:00/00:00
    Outer Space Is A Mystery Outer Space Is A Mystery
  16. Strike the Earth! Shovel Knight Arranged
    by Jake Kaufman
    00:00/00:00
    Flying Machine Flying Machine
  17. Super Guitar Bros
    by Super Guitar Bros
    00:00/00:00
    Chrono Trigger - Title/Main Theme Chrono Trigger - Title/Main Theme
  18. Pulse Ghost
    by Robot Orgy Massacre
    00:00/00:00
    Pulse Ghost Pulse Ghost
  19. LegVacuum 2
    by Armcannon
    00:00/00:00
    East Side Story [Ninja Gaiden] East Side Story [Ninja Gaiden]
  20. The Sleep of Reason
    by BATS
    00:00/00:00
    Wolfwrangler Wolfwrangler
  21. The Lighthouse
    by Kartmaze
    00:00/00:00
    Lighthouse pt. II: The Storm Lighthouse pt. II: The Storm
  22. Shovel Knight Original Soundtrack
    by Jake Kaufman
    00:00/00:00
    Main Theme Main Theme
  23. Music from 1001 Spikes
    by RushJet1
    00:00/00:00
    Title Screen / Loading Title Screen / Loading
  24. Prime Legacy
    by CarboHydroM
    00:00/00:00
    Unbreakable Wings Unbreakable Wings
  25. Bleep and Destroy
    by Vincenzo feat. NecroPolo
    00:00/00:00
    Pixel Crusher Pixel Crusher
  26. Bridges
    by The Isosceles Project
    00:00/00:00
    March Of The Obsolete March Of The Obsolete
  27. Hyrule Field
    by Capture the Sun
    00:00/00:00
    Hyrule Field Hyrule Field
  28. Augmented Reality
    by Raz Ben Ari
    00:00/00:00
    Spasm Spasm
  29. CARNIVORTEX
    by LONELYROLLINGSTARS
    00:00/00:00
    LONELYR~.BAT [Katamari Damacy] LONELYR~.BAT [Katamari Damacy]
  30. Hello, World / Intro
    by Vidboy
    00:00/00:00
  31. Risk of Rain
    by Chris Christodoulou
    00:00/00:00
    Monsoon Monsoon
  32. Echo
    by Matt Stevens
    00:00/00:00
    Burning Bandstands Burning Bandstands
  33. Nothing To Fear
    by Dexter Britain
    00:00/00:00
  34. The Teaching Machine
    by an0va
    00:00/00:00
    There Was a Planet Here There Was a Planet Here
  35. Whale Bone
    by Cleft
    00:00/00:00
    Gulch Gulch
  36. Cityscape
    by Io
    00:00/00:00
    Tacoma Narrows Tacoma Narrows
  37. Street Fighter 2: The World Warrior: A Tribute Album
    by Yoga Fire!
    00:00/00:00
    Wind // Woods // Fire // Mountain Wind // Woods // Fire // Mountain
  38. Rogue Legacy OST
    by Tettix & A Shell in the Pit
    00:00/00:00
    Trilobyte (Game Version) Trilobyte (Game Version)
  39. Triptunes
    by Blitz Lunar
    00:00/00:00
    You Time You Time
  40. Reticence: The Musical
    by Art By Numbers
    00:00/00:00
    Delusions Of Grandeur Delusions Of Grandeur
  41. Uentitled
    by Rainbowdragoneyes
    00:00/00:00
    The Blade Chose Me The Blade Chose Me
  42. Seven Journeys to a New Home
    by Kartmaze
    00:00/00:00
    Brownout Brownout
  43. 26
    by Sithu Aye
    00:00/00:00
    Mandalay Mandalay
  44. Capture the Sun
    by Capture the Sun
    00:00/00:00
    Aurora Borealis: The Northern Lights Aurora Borealis: The Northern Lights
  45. Zapotecno
    by Chema64
    00:00/00:00
    Machines of Loving Grace Machines of Loving Grace