This is CaB’s music collection on Bandcamp. Start your own!

CaB

  1. Jazz
  1. collection 300
  2. followers 19
  3. following 102
  1. DOUBLE VORTEX
    by Quartet & Quintet
    00:00/00:00
    QUARTET live at Vortex Jazz Club February 8th 2017 QUARTET live at Vortex Jazz Club February 8th 2017
  2. INNOCENT AS VIRGIN WOOD
    by Martina Verhoeven & Dirk Serries
    00:00/00:00
    Innocent As Virgin Wood : Part 1 - 5 Innocent As Virgin Wood : Part 1 - 5
  3. Kidal
    by Tamikrest
    00:00/00:00
    Wainan Adobat Wainan Adobat
  4. Simultonality
    by Joshua Abrams & Natural Information Society
  5. Targ
    by Bargou 08
    00:00/00:00
    Mamchout Mamchout
  6. Kin Sonic
    by Jupiter & Okwess
    00:00/00:00
    Ofakombolo  Ofakombolo 
  7. 1000 Can Die
    by King Ayisoba
    00:00/00:00
    Africa Needs Africa (feat. Wanlov da Kubolor & Big Gad) Africa Needs Africa (feat. Wanlov da Kubolor & Big Gad)
  8. Frankenstein
    by Charles Wharf / Simon H. Fell
    00:00/00:00
    All The Electrical Secrets Of Heaven / Sarabande (Partita No. 2) / Sarabande (Partita No. 2) / Waiting For A New Life To Come All The Electrical Secrets Of Heaven / Sarabande (Partita No. 2) / Sarabande (Partita No. 2) / Waiting For A New Life To Come
  9. Timeless
    by Marcelo dos Reis & Eve Risser
    00:00/00:00
    Chronometer Chronometer
  10. Gutty Mutter
    by Colin Webster / Mark Holub
    00:00/00:00
    Gutty Mutter Gutty Mutter
  11. The Claw
    by Colin Webster / Mark Holub
    00:00/00:00
    The Claw The Claw
  12. Outermission
    by George Hadow / Dirk Serries
    00:00/00:00
    Narrow Narrow
  13. Ghost Notes
    by IST
    00:00/00:00
    Simon H. Fell: Composition No. 42 - Cubism Simon H. Fell: Composition No. 42 - Cubism
  14. Darren Johnston & Tim Daisy // Crossing Belmont (relay digital 006)
    by Darren Johnston, Tim Daisy
    00:00/00:00
    Once A Bridge Once A Bridge
  15. Triptych - Michael Thieke : Tim Daisy : Ken Vandermark (relay 019)
    by Tim Daisy Michael Thieke Ken Vandermark
    00:00/00:00
    At Argyle At Argyle
  16. Tim Daisy [] Red Nation "1" (relay 018)
    by red nation
    00:00/00:00
    East Of Appalachia East Of Appalachia
  17. Volt / Pletterij
    by Kodian Trio
    00:00/00:00
    Volt Volt
  18. Traditional Values
    by Well Hung Game
    00:00/00:00
    Nostalgia Nostalgia
  19. Namazu
    by Ripsaw Catfish
    00:00/00:00
    Stone Stone
  20. Registered Firm
    by Hession / Wilkinson / Fell + Morris
    00:00/00:00
    Registered Firm Registered Firm
  21. Vladimir Luchansky, Roman Stolyar - Live at ESG-21
    by Nachtstück Records
    00:00/00:00
    Vladimir Luchansky, Roman Stolyar - Live at ESG-21 Vladimir Luchansky, Roman Stolyar - Live at ESG-21
  22. [NS-R 41] Raoul van der Weide and Gonçalo Almeida - 8 Pictures
    by Nachtstück Records
    00:00/00:00
    Picture 1 Picture 1
  23. Picture August
    by Mick Beck Stephen Grew Duo
    00:00/00:00
    Upflucht Upflucht
  24. Nothing to Say: A Suite of Breathless Motion, Dedicated to Oscar Wilde
    by PETER BRÖTZMANN
    00:00/00:00
    The Sky Is Laced with Fitful Red The Sky Is Laced with Fitful Red
  25. Right as Rain: Dedicated to Werner Lüdi
    by PETER BRÖTZMANN
    00:00/00:00
    There Were Tears in Her Eyes There Were Tears in Her Eyes
  26. No Nothing
    by PETER BRÖTZMANN
    00:00/00:00
    Cold Moon Cold Moon
  27. Lost & Found
    by PETER BRÖTZMANN
    00:00/00:00
    ...Got a Hole in It ...Got a Hole in It
  28. Momentum 1 : Stone
    by Ken Vandermark
    00:00/00:00
    Tuesday Stone : Part One Tuesday Stone : Part One
  29. [NS-R 06] Wilbert de Joode and Gonçalo Almeida - Live at Atelier Tarwewijk (v 1.3)
    by Nachtstück Records
    00:00/00:00
    Live At Atelier Tarwewijk Live At Atelier Tarwewijk
  30. [NS-R 38] John Dikeman, Eric Zinman, Onno Govaert - Live in Concert
    by Nachtstück Records
    00:00/00:00
    Live in Concert Live in Concert
  31. [NS-R 02] Holy Rollers - Confessions - Live at OT301 (v 1.2)
    by Holy Rollers - John Dikeman, Rory Brown, Onno Govaert
    00:00/00:00
    Live at OT301 - Confessions Live at OT301 - Confessions
  32. [NS-R 18] john dikeman, luis vicente, dirk serries, george hadow, martina verhoeven - live at zaal 100
    by Nachtstück Records
    00:00/00:00
    john dikeman, luis vicente, dirk serries, george hadow, martina verhoeven - live at zaal 100 john dikeman, luis vicente, dirk serries, george hadow, martina verhoeven - live at zaal 100
  33. [NS-R 36] MARTINA VERHOEVEN & DIRK SERRIES - CITADELIC
    by Nachtstück Records
    00:00/00:00
    MARTINA VERHOEVEN & DIRK SERRIES - CITADELIC MARTINA VERHOEVEN & DIRK SERRIES - CITADELIC
  34. Live@Alchemia
    by Evan Parker & RGG
    00:00/00:00
    Live at Alchemia Part One Live at Alchemia Part One
  35. Night Talks
    by Wojciech Jachna / Ksawery Wójciński
    00:00/00:00
    Night Talks 1 Night Talks 1
  36. Spontaneus Chamber Music vol.1
    by Marcin Olak / Patryk Zakrocki / MIkołaj Wielecki
    00:00/00:00
    Between Landscapes Between Landscapes
  37. Full Circle - Live in Łódź
    by Ned Rothenberg & Hamid Drake
    00:00/00:00
    Beams Full Dazzling Beams Full Dazzling
  38. House Full of Colors
    by STAUB Quartet
    00:00/00:00
    Quiet Arcs Quiet Arcs
  39. Hit The Ground Running (all proceeds to benefit Refugee One)
    by Rempis/Piet/Daisy
    00:00/00:00
    Long Night Ahead Long Night Ahead
  40. Groove Travels
    by Gerard Presencer
    00:00/00:00
    Blues for Des Blues for Des
  41. Return to the Fire
    by Tim Garland
    00:00/00:00
    Return to the Fire Return to the Fire
  42. Axis Of Cavity
    by Badland
    00:00/00:00
    Axis Of Cavity Axis Of Cavity
  43. Incontri & Reuniones
    by Stefano Scodanibbio
    00:00/00:00
    Fantasia Farnese Fantasia Farnese
  44. Angels on the Edge of Time
    by Lindsay Cooper/Fred Frith/Gianni Gebbia/Lars Hollmer
    00:00/00:00
    Mathesis Mathesis
  45. Nessuno
    by Pauline Oliveros + Roscoe Mitchell + John Tilbury + Wadada Leo Smith
    00:00/00:00
    Part........III Part........III