This is BrutusAhrt’s music collection on Bandcamp. Start your own!

BrutusAhrt

  1. Melbourne, Australia
  2. Electronic
  1. collection 41
  2. followers 2
  3. following 18
  1. The Lost Tapes Record Club EP-4
    by The Lost Tapes Record Club
    00:00/00:00
    BONUS EP Iridescent Tinct (Damaged Mix) by The Prehistoric Footprint Theatre BONUS EP Iridescent Tinct (Damaged Mix) by The Prehistoric Footprint Theatre
  2. Termination Dust (DATA060)
    by Xander Harris
    00:00/00:00
    Jaws Of Saturn Jaws Of Saturn
  3. The Lost Tapes Record Club EP-3
    by The Lost Tapes Record Club
  4. The Lost Tapes Record Club EP-2
    by The Lost Tapes Record Club
  5. The Lost Tapes Record Club EP-1
    by The Lost Tapes Record Club
  6. Volume Three
    by Kosmischer Läufer
    00:00/00:00
    Der Traum des Jungen Der Traum des Jungen
  7. Casse-tête
    by Bernard Bonnier
    00:00/00:00
    Véro-la-Toto Véro-la-Toto
  8. Torridon Gate - Reissue
    by Howlround
    00:00/00:00
    Torridon Gate - Side 1 Torridon Gate - Side 1
  9. VCO 021 :: Termination Shock
    by Majeure
    00:00/00:00
    Nachthammer Nachthammer
  10. VCO 022 :: Sensory Margin
    by Norm Chambers
    00:00/00:00
    Index Index
  11. The Black Mist EP
    by Pye Corner Audio
    00:00/00:00
    Black Mist (Long Version) Black Mist (Long Version)
  12. The Healing Music of Rana Cassette Box Set
    by Healing Music of Rana
    00:00/00:00
    Vol I - Sirius Vol I - Sirius
  13. Happy Machine: Standard Music Library 1970-2010
    by Various Artists
    00:00/00:00
    Logo Rhythmic II Logo Rhythmic II
  14. MISCII - Twelve Stations
    by David Chatton Barker
    00:00/00:00
    Exeter St David/Bristol Temple Meads/Crewe Central/Liverpool Lime Street/Manchester Victoria/Glasgow Central Exeter St David/Bristol Temple Meads/Crewe Central/Liverpool Lime Street/Manchester Victoria/Glasgow Central
  15. VCO 020 :: Icestorm
    by VTL
    00:00/00:00
    Drifters Drifters
  16. VCO 019 :: The Coriolis Effect
    by Taiga
    00:00/00:00
    The Jurãcan The Jurãcan
  17. Champagne Holocaust
    by Fat White Family
    00:00/00:00
    Auto Neutron Auto Neutron
  18. VCO 018 :: Lulled Glaciers
    by Mogard Wiggan Fricke
    00:00/00:00
    Lulled Glaciers Side A Lulled Glaciers Side A
  19. Pangaea Ultima
    by Steve Moore
    00:00/00:00
    Planetwalk Planetwalk
  20. Secret Songs Of Savamala
    by Howlround
    00:00/00:00
    снежaнa снежaнa
  21. VCO 017 :: Drifted Heaven
    by Abul Mogard
    00:00/00:00
    Post-Crisis Remembrance Post-Crisis Remembrance
  22. VCO 016 :: Immersion
    by Jonathan Fitoussi
    00:00/00:00
    Immersion 1 Immersion 1
  23. VCO 015 :: Opus
    by Paul Lawler
    00:00/00:00
    Tesla Code Tesla Code
  24. VCO 014 :: Positronic Neural Pathways
    by Steve Moore
    00:00/00:00
    Positronic Neural Pathways Side A Positronic Neural Pathways Side A
  25. Spring Tide EP
    by Stratus
    00:00/00:00
    Fireflies Fireflies
  26. VCO 013 :: Xenon District
    by Panabrite
    00:00/00:00
    Xenon District Side A Xenon District Side A
  27. VCO 012 :: Mind Deco
    by Discoverer
    00:00/00:00
    Mind Deco Side A Mind Deco Side A
  28. VCO 011 :: The Curious Case of Wiedenfalsen
    by Stephen Falken
    00:00/00:00
    The Curious Case of Wiedenfalsen Side A The Curious Case of Wiedenfalsen Side A
  29. Majeure/Sankt Otten SP
    by Majeure & Sankt Otten
  30. Primitive Neural Pathways
    by Steve Moore
    00:00/00:00
    Orogenous Zones Orogenous Zones
  31. Tomorrow’s Achievements: Parry Music Library 1976-86
    by Various Artists
    00:00/00:00
    Dawn Light Dawn Light
  32. VCO 010 :: Trancer
    by Majeure
    00:00/00:00
    Return to Ice Mountain Return to Ice Mountain
  33. VCO 009 :: HaHeHiHo
    by Günter Schickert
    00:00/00:00
    Sieben Sieben
  34. As the Crow Flies
    by Stratus
    00:00/00:00
    Beneath The Wheel Beneath The Wheel
  35. VCO 008 :: Rusting Ciphers of a Forgotten Sky
    by Jonas Reinhardt & Abyss of Fathomless Light
    00:00/00:00
    Program 1: Beneath the Liquid District of Amalgamation Program 1: Beneath the Liquid District of Amalgamation
  36. VCO 007 :: Abul Mogard
    by Abul Mogard
    00:00/00:00
    Abul Mogard Side A Abul Mogard Side A
  37. VCO 006 :: Brainstorm
    by Moore/Majeure
    00:00/00:00
    Enhanced Humanoid Enhanced Humanoid
  38. VCO 005 :: Ancient Analogues
    by Long Distance Poison
    00:00/00:00
    The Meadow The Meadow
  39. VCO 004 :: Tales of Power
    by Andy & Zeus
    00:00/00:00
    Primitive Guitars Primitive Guitars
  40. VCO 003 :: Primitive Neural Pathways
    by Steve Moore
    00:00/00:00
    Orogenous Zones Orogenous Zones
  41. VCO 002 :: Synthesizer of the Gods
    by Majeure
    00:00/00:00
    Solar Fare Solar Fare