This is BrutusAhrt’s music collection on Bandcamp. Start your own!

BrutusAhrt

  1. Melbourne, Australia
  2. Electronic
  1. collection 41
  2. followers 2
  3. following 18
  1. The Lost Tapes Record Club EP-4
    by The Lost Tapes Record Club
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    BONUS EP Iridescent Tinct (Damaged Mix) by The Prehistoric Footprint Theatre BONUS EP Iridescent Tinct (Damaged Mix) by The Prehistoric Footprint Theatre
  2. Termination Dust (DATA060)
    by Xander Harris
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Jaws Of Saturn Jaws Of Saturn
  3. The Lost Tapes Record Club EP-3
    by The Lost Tapes Record Club
  4. The Lost Tapes Record Club EP-2
    by The Lost Tapes Record Club
  5. The Lost Tapes Record Club EP-1
    by The Lost Tapes Record Club
  6. Volume Three
    by Kosmischer Läufer
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Der Traum des Jungen Der Traum des Jungen
  7. Casse-tête
    by Bernard Bonnier
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Véro-la-Toto Véro-la-Toto
  8. Torridon Gate - Reissue
    by Howlround
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Torridon Gate - Side 1 Torridon Gate - Side 1
  9. VCO 021 :: Termination Shock
    by Majeure
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Nachthammer Nachthammer
  10. VCO 022 :: Sensory Margin
    by Norm Chambers
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Index Index
  11. The Black Mist EP
    by Pye Corner Audio
    00:00/00:00
    Black Mist (Long Version) Black Mist (Long Version)
  12. The Healing Music of Rana Cassette Box Set
    by Healing Music of Rana
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Vol I - Sirius Vol I - Sirius
  13. Happy Machine: Standard Music Library 1970-2010
    by Various Artists
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Logo Rhythmic II Logo Rhythmic II
  14. MISCII - Twelve Stations
    by David Chatton Barker
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Exeter St David/Bristol Temple Meads/Crewe Central/Liverpool Lime Street/Manchester Victoria/Glasgow Central Exeter St David/Bristol Temple Meads/Crewe Central/Liverpool Lime Street/Manchester Victoria/Glasgow Central
  15. VCO 020 :: Icestorm
    by VTL
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Drifters Drifters
  16. VCO 019 :: The Coriolis Effect
    by Taiga
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    The Jurãcan The Jurãcan
  17. Champagne Holocaust
    by Fat White Family
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Auto Neutron Auto Neutron
  18. VCO 018 :: Lulled Glaciers
    by Mogard Wiggan Fricke
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Lulled Glaciers Side A Lulled Glaciers Side A
  19. Pangaea Ultima
    by Steve Moore
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Planetwalk Planetwalk
  20. Secret Songs Of Savamala
    by Howlround
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    снежaнa снежaнa
  21. VCO 017 :: Drifted Heaven
    by Abul Mogard
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Post-Crisis Remembrance Post-Crisis Remembrance
  22. VCO 016 :: Immersion
    by Jonathan Fitoussi
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Immersion 1 Immersion 1
  23. VCO 015 :: Opus
    by Paul Lawler
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Tesla Code Tesla Code
  24. VCO 014 :: Positronic Neural Pathways
    by Steve Moore
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Positronic Neural Pathways Side A Positronic Neural Pathways Side A
  25. Spring Tide EP
    by Stratus
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Fireflies Fireflies
  26. VCO 013 :: Xenon District
    by Panabrite
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Xenon District Side A Xenon District Side A
  27. VCO 012 :: Mind Deco
    by Discoverer
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Mind Deco Side A Mind Deco Side A
  28. VCO 011 :: The Curious Case of Wiedenfalsen
    by Stephen Falken
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    The Curious Case of Wiedenfalsen Side A The Curious Case of Wiedenfalsen Side A
  29. Majeure/Sankt Otten SP
    by Majeure & Sankt Otten
  30. Primitive Neural Pathways
    by Steve Moore
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Orogenous Zones Orogenous Zones
  31. Tomorrow’s Achievements: Parry Music Library 1976-86
    by Various Artists
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Dawn Light Dawn Light
  32. VCO 010 :: Trancer
    by Majeure
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Return to Ice Mountain Return to Ice Mountain
  33. VCO 009 :: HaHeHiHo
    by Günter Schickert
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Sieben Sieben
  34. As the Crow Flies
    by Stratus
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Beneath The Wheel Beneath The Wheel
  35. VCO 008 :: Rusting Ciphers of a Forgotten Sky
    by Jonas Reinhardt & Abyss of Fathomless Light
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Program 1: Beneath the Liquid District of Amalgamation Program 1: Beneath the Liquid District of Amalgamation
  36. VCO 007 :: Abul Mogard
    by Abul Mogard
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Abul Mogard Side A Abul Mogard Side A
  37. VCO 006 :: Brainstorm
    by Moore/Majeure
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Enhanced Humanoid Enhanced Humanoid
  38. VCO 005 :: Ancient Analogues
    by Long Distance Poison
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    The Meadow The Meadow
  39. VCO 004 :: Tales of Power
    by Andy & Zeus
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Primitive Guitars Primitive Guitars
  40. VCO 003 :: Primitive Neural Pathways
    by Steve Moore
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Orogenous Zones Orogenous Zones
  41. VCO 002 :: Synthesizer of the Gods
    by Majeure
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Solar Fare Solar Fare