This is Bruno Desjardins’ music collection on Bandcamp. Start your own!

Bruno Desjardins

  1. Longueuil, Québec
  2. Electronic
  1. collection 61
  2. following 10
  1. Orgonon
    by Andy Pickford
    00:00/00:00
    Orgonon (Parts 1-5 ) Orgonon (Parts 1-5 )
  2. As Above So Below (DiN51)
    by Ian Boddy
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Quantum Of Memory Quantum Of Memory
  3. The Nocturnes
    by Erik Wøllo
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Nocturne 1 Nocturne 1
  4. Celestia (ep)
    by Erik Wøllo
    00:00/00:00
    Celestia, part 4 Celestia, part 4
  5. Silent Currents 3
    by Erik Wollo
    00:00/00:00
    Silent Currents 3 Silent Currents 3
  6. Different Spaces
    by Erik Wollo
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Disk 1: Low Winter Sun (Introduction 1) Disk 1: Low Winter Sun (Introduction 1)
  7. MantraSequent
    by Jeffrey Koepper
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    parallax parallax
  8. Holographic Codex
    by Alio Die & Lorenzo Montanà
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Muns de Etrah Muns de Etrah
  9. POD
    by As Lonely As Dave Bowman
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    POD 01 POD 01
  10. Monolith
    by As Lonely As Dave Bowman
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Failure of the AE-35 unit Radio Antenna Failure of the AE-35 unit Radio Antenna
  11. Shadow at The Gate
    by Andy Pickford
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Shadow at The Gate (Pieces I-V) Shadow at The Gate (Pieces I-V)
  12. Roots
    by Pyramid Peak
    00:00/00:00
    The Journey The Journey
  13. Harmonics in The Silence
    by Andy Pickford
    00:00/00:00
    Section One (Pieces 1-5) Section One (Pieces 1-5)
  14. Pleonasms
    by Perge
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Fluctuation (Sample) Fluctuation (Sample)
  15. Tales of The Uninformed Part 2
    by Binar
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    In Search of Bliss In Search of Bliss
  16. Tales of The Uninformed Part 1
    by Binar
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Bose-Einstein Condensation Bose-Einstein Condensation
  17. Star’s End 2015 (Silent Currents 4)
    by Erik Wollo:
    00:00/00:00
    Silent Currents 4 Silent Currents 4
  18. Shadow Of Time
    by Steve Roach
    00:00/00:00
    Shadow Of Time Shadow Of Time
  19. Collision
    by Polaris & Krzysztof Horn
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Octahedron moon Octahedron moon
  20. Higher Green Session
    by Graham Getty & Stephan Whitlan
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Higher Green Session Part 1 (Sample) Higher Green Session Part 1 (Sample)
  21. Even Higher Green
    by Graham Getty & Stephan Whitlan
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Penultimation (Sample) Penultimation (Sample)
  22. Another Day in La-La-Land (16bit)
    by Binar
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Transcendental Space Goat Transcendental Space Goat
  23. Earth Luminous
    by Erik Wøllo and Byron Metcalf
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Days of Magic Days of Magic
  24. Second Nature
    by Steve Roach & Robert Logan
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Moment’s Notice Moment’s Notice
  25. Biosonic
    by Steve Roach & Robert Logan
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Desires : Birth Desires : Birth
  26. Mushroom Vimana
    by Binar (Paul Nagle & Andy Pickford)
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Floatylite Floatylite
  27. Dyad Sessions
    by Perge
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Dyad 78-87-77 (Sample) Dyad 78-87-77 (Sample)
  28. Attalus Sessions
    by Perge
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Out on a LM (Sample) Out on a LM (Sample)
  29. Attalus
    by Perge
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Taking Le Parc (Sample) Taking Le Parc (Sample)
  30. Contagion
    by Arcane
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Album Trailer Album Trailer
  31. Black Knight
    by Arcane
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Black Knight 1 Black Knight 1
  32. Etheric Imprints
    by Steve Roach
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Etheric Imprints Etheric Imprints
  33. EC12 (DiNDDL16)
    by Ian Boddy & Erik Wøllo
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Prime Blue Prime Blue
  34. Arclight (DiNDDL17)
    by ARC
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Arclight Arclight
  35. Aphelion
    by Arcane
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Aphelion 3 Aphelion 3
  36. Perihelion
    by Arcane
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Perihelion-1 Perihelion-1
  37. Landers
    by Arcane
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Viking-1 Viking-1
  38. OPUS
    by Paul Lawler
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Opus Opus
  39. Earthen
    by Alpha Wave Movement
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Immerse Immerse
  40. Pixels II
    by Mick Chillage
    00:00/00:00
    Pixels II Pixels II
  41. Jam Sessions Vol-2
    by Aeromancy
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Labyrinth Labyrinth
  42. Wild
    by Redshift
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Red 1 Red 1
  43. Revenants
    by Arcane
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Revenants Revenants
  44. Weltenuhr (DiN46)
    by Erik Wøllo & Bernhard Wöstheinrich
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Oculus Oculus
  45. Umbra (DiN45)
    by ARC
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Arcadia Arcadia