This is Brett Lamb-Shine’s music collection on Bandcamp. Start your own!

Brett Lamb-Shine

  1. London, UK
  2. Electronic
  1. collection 32
  2. wishlist 2
  3. followers 3
  4. following 29
  1. RADIANCE X: HER DARK GAZE DROWNED IN LIGHT
    by Stephan Mathieu
    00:00/00:00
    Gisèle Gisèle
  2. Palimpsest
    by Sylvain Chauveau & Stephan Mathieu
    00:00/00:00
    Palimpsest Palimpsest
  3. DISSONANCE
    by Valgeir Sigurðsson
    00:00/00:00
    Dissonance Dissonance
  4. Audrey & Laura
    by Seldom Family
    00:00/00:00
    Dream-Sharing Dream-Sharing
  5. The Shapes of Collapses
    by Paskine
    00:00/00:00
    T a t Stepfather Beautiful T a t Stepfather Beautiful
  6. RADIANCE V: FOR FRANZ WRIGHT
    by Stephan Mathieu
    00:00/00:00
    do not dream. do not dream.
  7. RADIANCE IV: A RAINBOW OF MOONLIGHT
    by Stephan Mathieu
    00:00/00:00
    A Rainbow of Moonlight A Rainbow of Moonlight
  8. Bånsull
    by Elegi
    00:00/00:00
    Hvor Her Er Ødselig Hvor Her Er Ødselig
  9. Unfold
    by The Necks
  10. Paths
    by Bjarni Gunnarsson
    00:00/00:00
    Ubieties Ubieties
  11. Nyctophobia EP
    by A001
    00:00/00:00
    Isoptero Isoptero
  12. Memory Fragments
    by Pierce Warnecke
    00:00/00:00
    Silent Light Reveals the Unreal Silent Light Reveals the Unreal
  13. RADIANCE I: ALAP FOR STEEL NEEDLE, RECORD AND THEORBE
    by Stephan Mathieu and Peter Söderberg
    00:00/00:00
    ALAP FOR STEEL NEEDLE, RECORD AND THEORBE ALAP FOR STEEL NEEDLE, RECORD AND THEORBE
  14. Departed Glories
    by Biosphere
    00:00/00:00
    Sweet Dreams Form A Shade Sweet Dreams Form A Shade
  15. Others kill calls and future EP
    by Bas Mooy
    00:00/00:00
    Men on Wire Men on Wire
  16. Penny & Pound EP
    by Ansome
    00:00/00:00
    Penny & Pound Penny & Pound
  17. Senza Titolo EP
    by Sleeparchive
    00:00/00:00
    Senza Titolo One Senza Titolo One
  18. Executing Disappearing Modulations EP
    by Paul Birken
    00:00/00:00
    Funnel Fiends Funnel Fiends
  19. Aven
    by Bethan Kellough
    00:00/00:00
    Canopy (excerpt) Canopy (excerpt)
  20. Verdaillon
    by Saåad
    00:00/00:00
    The Harvest The Harvest
  21. Solas
    by Claire M Singer
    00:00/00:00
    A Different Place A Different Place
  22. The Grunewald Church Session
    by CEEYS
    00:00/00:00
    Based Based
  23. Climata
    by Robert Curgenven
    00:00/00:00
    A1 (remaster) - under foreign topologies. A1 (remaster) - under foreign topologies.
  24. Headless Horseman 007
    by Headless Horseman
    00:00/00:00
    Haunted Haunted
  25. BEAK> <KAEB Split EP
    by BEAK>
    00:00/00:00
    The Meader The Meader
  26. Over Light Earth
    by Daníel Bjarnason
    00:00/00:00
    Emergence II. Black Breathing Emergence II. Black Breathing
  27. Oblique To All Paths (MAK045B)
    by Sato Sato
    00:00/00:00
    Mix_1 Mix_1
  28. Above You Looking Down (MAK039B)
    by Death Abyss
    00:00/00:00
    Leave nothing for the children of tomorrow Leave nothing for the children of tomorrow
  29. 'The Haxan Cloak'
    by HAXAN CLOAK
    00:00/00:00
    Raven's Lament Raven's Lament
  30. ... and darkness came
    by Various
    00:00/00:00
    A Year Without Summer A Year Without Summer
  31. Destroy The Mundane (MAK 036)
    by Death Abyss
    00:00/00:00
    Morality Is A Handicap Morality Is A Handicap
  32. Nachtstücke
    by Stephan Mathieu
    00:00/00:00
    I. First Dream I. First Dream