This is Boulet Jacques’ music collection on Bandcamp. Start your own!

Boulet Jacques

  1. Rock
  1. collection 26
  2. following 14
  1. Live at Immerhin - Würzburg
    by Da Captain Trips
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Intro (improvised) Intro (improvised)
  2. Lemanis
    by Spaceslug
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Proton Lander Proton Lander
  3. Catharsis
    by Grained
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Lemongrass Lemongrass
  4. Different Creatures
    by Øresund Space Collective
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Raga for Jerry G Raga for Jerry G
  5. Book of Mutations
    by HERR GEISHA & THE BOOBS
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Book of Mutations - chapter I Book of Mutations - chapter I
  6. Rêve d'un monde en apnée
    by -CODA-
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Lexomil:1 / Rêve:0 Lexomil:1 / Rêve:0
  7. Rivercrest
    by Rivercrest
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    ShangoDjango KutiKuti ShangoDjango KutiKuti
  8. Chasma Hideout
    by Brain Pyramid
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Landing on the pyramind Landing on the pyramind
  9. Sea Vine
    by Sea Vine
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Clouds Clouds
  10. Out into Space
    by Øresund Space Collective
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Find the way out of Here Find the way out of Here
  11. CD "Into Orbit"
    by Atomic Vulture
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Rocket Ride Rocket Ride
  12. Chimeras' Tale
    by Juke
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Schizarium Odyssey (part I) Schizarium Odyssey (part I)
  13. 1500
    by motherdust
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Quarantine Quarantine
  14. SENDELICA Vs. DA CAPTAIN TRIPS. PSYCHEDELIC BATTLES VOLUME ONE
    by Da Captain Trips
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Da Captain Trips - Horizon Da Captain Trips - Horizon
  15. Mucho Tapioca
    by Mucho Tapioca
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Scrabble au Coin du Feu Scrabble au Coin du Feu
  16. II
    by Alfie Ryner
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    La Kunda La Kunda
  17. SUBURBS
    by Spectrum Orchestrum
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Suburbs Suburbs
  18. Music for Pogonologists
    by Øresund Space Collective
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Beardlandia Beardlandia
  19. Anechoic Chamber Outcomes I
    by Da Captain Trips
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Sargassian Way To Definitive Blue Sargassian Way To Definitive Blue
  20. Volume 10
    by electric orange
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Behind The Wall Of Sheep Behind The Wall Of Sheep
  21. Boiling Fowls
    by Cheeto's Magazine
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Nova America Nova America
  22. BUM
    by CHEVEU
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Polonia Polonia
  23. The Exalted King
    by The Cosmic Dead
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    The Exalted King The Exalted King
  24. "II" (2014)
    by CHROMB!
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Monsieur Costume Monsieur Costume
  25. Astronautica
    by Hidria Spacefolk
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Cycloop Cycloop
  26. Nothing is Ordinary
    by Omnia Opera
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Destroyer of Worlds Destroyer of Worlds