This is Billy’s music collection on Bandcamp. Start your own!

Billy

  1. Alternative
  1. collection 82
  2. wishlist 5
  3. followers 2
  4. following 46
  1. Barely Scrapin' By
    by The Silvershakers
    00:00/00:00
    Stocking Seams Stocking Seams
    I've seen them live, fantastic! Fresh and exciting, powerful female vocal, rockabilly at its best. The past, present, all bend into the Silvershakers vortex.
    appears in 1 other collection
  2. Live at Lincoln Hall, Chicago
    by The Bright Light Social Hour
    00:00/00:00
    Intro Intro
  3. PLUMP Chapter One
    by Twiddle
    00:00/00:00
    Complacent Race Complacent Race
  4. Dom Flemons Folkadelphia Session 6/15/2014
    by Dom Flemons
    00:00/00:00
    'Til The Seas Run Dry 'Til The Seas Run Dry
  5. Live At The Exchange
    by Amplifier
    00:00/00:00
    Named After Rocky Named After Rocky
  6. OH THE GOLD - EP
    by Ainslie Wills
    00:00/00:00
    Drive Drive
  7. We Like It Here
    by Snarky Puppy
    00:00/00:00
    Shofukan Shofukan
  8. Coming Home
    by Maggie Björklund
    00:00/00:00
    Intertwined Intertwined
    appears in 1 other collection
  9. Black Goddess: The Soundtrack from Ola Balogun's Film
    by Remi Kabaka
    00:00/00:00
    The Quest The Quest
  10. Fish
    by Michael Chapman
    00:00/00:00
    Jack Jack
  11. Legacy
    by Hypnos 69
    00:00/00:00
    Requiem (for a dying Creed) Requiem (for a dying Creed)
  12. Monterey
    by The Milk Carton Kids
    00:00/00:00
    Monterey Monterey
  13. Holehearted Fools
    by Fruition
    00:00/00:00
    I Can't Stop I Can't Stop
  14. Allas Sak (North American Version)
    by Dungen
    00:00/00:00
    Åkt Dit Åkt Dit
  15. Into Forever
    by Matthew Halsall & The Gondwana Orchestra
    00:00/00:00
    As I Walk (ft Josephine Oniyama) As I Walk (ft Josephine Oniyama)
  16. DON'T BE AFRAID
    by Tami Neilson
    00:00/00:00
    Holy Moses Holy Moses
  17. Everybody Glows: B-Sides & Rarities
    by Kaki King
    00:00/00:00
    Close To Me Close To Me
  18. Residue (Part2)
    by Amplifier
    00:00/00:00
    Fluttering Bird Fluttering Bird
  19. Residue (Part 1)
    by Amplifier
    00:00/00:00
    01 Teen Vogue 01 Teen Vogue
  20. Hi-Res: Brief Nocturnes and Dreamless Sleep
    by Spock's Beard
  21. Lucid Dreaming
    by Winter Moon
    00:00/00:00
    Me And The Devil Me And The Devil
  22. As You Were
    by Arc & Stones
    00:00/00:00
    Control Control
  23. TAUK Live at Terminal West 12.06.14
    by TAUK
    00:00/00:00
    The Drop The Drop
  24. Howl
    by JC Brooks & The Uptown Sound
    00:00/00:00
    Howl Howl
  25. On An On
    by Syd Arthur
    00:00/00:00
    Edge Of The Earth Edge Of The Earth
  26. The Good Fight
    by Oddisee
    00:00/00:00
    That's Love That's Love
  27. Young
    by The National Parks
    00:00/00:00
    Wind & Anchor Wind & Anchor
  28. Chalk Lines
    by Lo-Fi Resistance
    00:00/00:00
    The Silent War The Silent War
  29. The Bright Light Social Hour
    by The Bright Light Social Hour
    00:00/00:00
    Shanty Shanty
  30. III
    by BADBADNOTGOOD
    00:00/00:00
    Can't Leave The Night Can't Leave The Night
  31. In Tongues
    by Roadkill Ghost Choir
    00:00/00:00
    Slow Knife Slow Knife
  32. Realize
    by Tumbleweed Wanderers
    00:00/00:00
    Bad Blood Bad Blood
  33. Second Sound
    by Druckfarben
    00:00/00:00
    An Answer Dreaming An Answer Dreaming
  34. Druckfarben Artifact audio
    by Druckfarben
    00:00/00:00
    Druckfarben Artifact Side 1 Druckfarben Artifact Side 1
  35. Surya Namaskar (24bit/96kHz)
    by Dewa Budjana feat. Jimmy Johnson & Vinnie Colaiuta
    00:00/00:00
    Duaji & Guruji Duaji & Guruji
  36. The Coming Tide
    by Luke Winslow-King
    00:00/00:00
    The Coming Tide The Coming Tide
  37. Ye Gods (and little fishes)
    by Martin Carr
    00:00/00:00
    The Dead Of Winter The Dead Of Winter
  38. 2015-06-14 Disc Jam - Stephentown, NY
    by Twiddle
    00:00/00:00
    Blueberry Tumble Blueberry Tumble
  39. Once There Was A Time When Time And Space Were One
    by My Brother The Wind
    00:00/00:00
    Prologue Prologue
  40. Hybrid Child
    by District 97
    00:00/00:00
    I Don't Wanna Wait Another Day I Don't Wanna Wait Another Day
  41. Black Age Blues
    by Goatsnake
    00:00/00:00
    Elevated Man Elevated Man
  42. Shaken
    by Maggie Björklund
    00:00/00:00
    Missing At Sea Missing At Sea
  43. Western Addition
    by The Vivants
    00:00/00:00
    Fillmore Swing Fillmore Swing
  44. Crooked Doors (Deluxe Version)
    by Royal Thunder
    00:00/00:00
    Time Machine Time Machine
  45. Whichever Way You Are Going, You Are Going Wrong
    by Woo
    00:00/00:00
    Swingtime Swingtime