This is Sorrowpupa’s music collection on Bandcamp. Start your own!

Sorrowpupa

  1. Beijing, China
  2. Ambient
  1. collection 62
  2. wishlist 749
  3. followers 4
  4. following 235
  1. INSIGHT III
    by Julien Marchal
    00:00/00:00
    INSIGHT XXV INSIGHT XXV
  2. Collected Pieces
    by Mary Lattimore
    00:00/00:00
    Wawa By The Ocean Wawa By The Ocean
  3. Selected Works
    by Bruno Bavota
    00:00/00:00
    Home Home
  4. Daisy's Valentine
    by Mary Lattimore
    00:00/00:00
  5. Orange You Just So Shitty
    by Mary Lattimore
    00:00/00:00
  6. Yr Body is Nothing
    by Boy Harsher
    00:00/00:00
    A Realness A Realness
  7. Ghost Bells (Compilation)
    by Robert Farrugia
    00:00/00:00
    Ghost Bells Ghost Bells
  8. Wonderer
    by Sunbeam Sound Machine
    00:00/00:00
    Wandering, I Wandering, I
  9. On Retinae
    by Dip In The Pool
    00:00/00:00
    On Retinae (West Version) On Retinae (West Version)
  10. Brandbient
    by Heinali
    00:00/00:00
    Brandbient VIII Brandbient VIII
  11. Fade
    by Heinali
    00:00/00:00
  12. Swirling Lightly
    by Heinali
    00:00/00:00
  13. The Sun Will Rise Yet We Won't Be Here
    by Heinali
    00:00/00:00
  14. Useless Music
    by Heinali
    00:00/00:00
    Useless Music I Useless Music I
  15. Music To Sleep Under Snow
    by Heinali
    00:00/00:00
    A Handful Of Snowflakes A Handful Of Snowflakes
  16. Sleep Cloudlessly
    by Heinali
    00:00/00:00
  17. Phantom
    by Heinali
    00:00/00:00
    Phantom Phantom
  18. Axiom (The Work of Art in the Age of Digital Reproduction)
    by Heinali
    00:00/00:00
  19. Melt
    by Heinali
    00:00/00:00
  20. White Rabbit OST
    by Heinali
    00:00/00:00
    End Titles End Titles
  21. Cylinders
    by Chris Zabriskie
    00:00/00:00
    Cylinder One Cylinder One
  22. Static
    by Heinali
    00:00/00:00
  23. Canon
    by Heinali
    00:00/00:00
  24. Brave Little Heart
    by Heinali
    00:00/00:00
  25. The Lost Lovers (For Eyame)
    by Heinali
    00:00/00:00
  26. Shatter
    by Heinali
    00:00/00:00
  27. Set Sail
    by Heinali
    00:00/00:00
  28. sleepwalking
    by invisible elephant
    00:00/00:00
    drift drift
  29. Kulo
    by October Falls
    00:00/00:00
    Kulo Kulo
  30. Imminence
    by Rachel Currea
    00:00/00:00
  31. Gnossienne No. 1
    by Rafael Anton Irisarri + Goldmund
    00:00/00:00
  32. Dedicate Function
    by Martin Eden
    00:00/00:00
    short cut short cut
  33. foxes & men
    by a-vp
    00:00/00:00
    foxes & men foxes & men
  34. The Passenger
    by Sophie Kazandjian
    00:00/00:00
    Promise Me Promise Me
  35. Selene (Music for Contemporary Dance)
    by Lucy Claire
    00:00/00:00
    Fragments Fragments
  36. DARKTECK2
    by ATHEUS
    00:00/00:00
  37. Unhinged
    by Mike Lazarev
    00:00/00:00
    Unhinged Unhinged
  38. Collaborations No. 2
    by Lucy Claire
    00:00/00:00
    かわいた つき Kawaita Tsuki / The Barren Moon ft. Yuri Kono かわいた つき Kawaita Tsuki / The Barren Moon ft. Yuri Kono
  39. Butterflies and Graves
    by Birch and Meadow
    00:00/00:00
    There is a lightness There is a lightness
  40. Movements
    by Vitaly Beskrovny
    00:00/00:00
    movement #1 movement #1
  41. Blue Aubade (feat. Hotel Neon)
    by Slow Meadow
    00:00/00:00
  42. Lachrymosia / Some Familiar...
    by Slow Meadow
    00:00/00:00
    Lachrymosia Lachrymosia
  43. Collaborations No.1
    by Lucy Claire
    00:00/00:00
    Stille ft. Alev Lenz Stille ft. Alev Lenz
  44. Historiette #5
    by Fabrizio Paterlini
    00:00/00:00
  45. Historiette #2
    by Fabrizio Paterlini
    00:00/00:00