This is Axel Schremmer’s music collection on Bandcamp. Start your own!

Axel Schremmer

  1. Metal
  1. collection 31
  2. following 14
  1. Rogue Taxidermy
    by Days N' Daze
    00:00/00:00
    Rockabilly Impending Deathfuture Rockabilly Impending Deathfuture
  2. What Kind Of Dystopian Hellhole Is This?
    by The Underground Youth
    00:00/00:00
    Your Sweet Love Your Sweet Love
  3. 60´s Rocksteady & Reggae
    by Hypocondriacs
    00:00/00:00
    The Proffesor The Proffesor
  4. Stars Reach The Abyss
    by New Candys
    00:00/00:00
    Hand Chain Dog Hand Chain Dog
  5. New Candys As Medicine
    by New Candys
    00:00/00:00
    Thrill Or Trip Thrill Or Trip
  6. Beautiful & Damned
    by The Underground Youth
    00:00/00:00
    Naked Naked
  7. Jesse Wagner and Jeff Roffredo Present: Jukebox 101
    by Jesse Wagner and Jeff Roffredo
    00:00/00:00
    Hook Line And Sinker Hook Line And Sinker
  8. For This We Fought The Battle Of Ages
    by SUBROSA
    00:00/00:00
    Wound Of The Warden Wound Of The Warden
  9. Fear and Fury
    by PALLBEARER
    00:00/00:00
    Fear and Fury Fear and Fury
  10. Everchild
    by Dark Suns
    00:00/00:00
    Spiders Spiders
  11. Black Magic
    by Brimstone Coven
    00:00/00:00
    Black Magic Black Magic
  12. Second Psychedelic Coming: The Aquarius Tapes
    by Jess and the Ancient Ones
    00:00/00:00
    In Levitating Secret Dreams In Levitating Secret Dreams
  13. Unreleased Vol. 2 (2004)
    by Paul Chain
  14. Restored to One
    by Sabbath Assembly
    00:00/00:00
    Glory to the Gods in the Highest Glory to the Gods in the Highest
  15. Mannsverk
    by Brimstone
    00:00/00:00
    A Norwegian Requiem A Norwegian Requiem
  16. Haunted
    by The Underground Youth
    00:00/00:00
    Collapsing Into Night Collapsing Into Night
  17. Spirit Knife
    by Jeremy Irons & the Ratgang Malibus
    00:00/00:00
    Wind Seized Wind Seized
  18. Asylum
    by Morne
    00:00/00:00
    My Return My Return
  19. Untold Wait
    by Morne
    00:00/00:00
    Eyes Eyes
  20. Happy End and Begin
    by Reverend Glasseye
    00:00/00:00
    Last Standing Man Last Standing Man
  21. Curse Of Chains
    by The Wounded Kings
    00:00/00:00
  22. SPLIT HANGMAN'S CHAIR / ACID DEATHTRIP
    by HANGMAN'S CHAIR
    00:00/00:00
    The Rest Is Silence The Rest Is Silence
  23. Sorrow And Extinction
    by PALLBEARER
    00:00/00:00
    Foreigner Foreigner
  24. EGYPT
    by EGYPT
    00:00/00:00
    Valley of the Kings Valley of the Kings
  25. Mademoiselle
    by The Underground Youth
    00:00/00:00
    Hope & Pray Hope & Pray
  26. Sadovaya
    by The Underground Youth
    00:00/00:00
    Morning Sun Morning Sun
  27. Delirium
    by The Underground Youth
    00:00/00:00
    I Need You I Need You
  28. The Perfect Enemy For God
    by The Underground Youth
    00:00/00:00
    Tokyo Blue Tokyo Blue
  29. Primitive And Deadly
    by Earth
    00:00/00:00
    From The Zodiacal Light From The Zodiacal Light
  30. Radiant Transmission
    by Bad Liquor Pond
    00:00/00:00
    Collision Collision
  31. Olde Growth
    by Olde Growth
    00:00/00:00
    The Grand Illusion The Grand Illusion