This is aura // emily’s music collection on Bandcamp. Start your own!

aura // emily

  1. Montreal, Québec
  2. Electronic
  1. collection 87
  2. followers 24
  3. following 49
  1. Nost
    by Ellen Allien
    00:00/00:00
    Mind Journey Mind Journey
  2. bird world
    by leon
    00:00/00:00
    main menu main menu
  3. Simulated Sensations 模倣感
    by GHOST DATA
    00:00/00:00
    Simulated Sensations Simulated Sensations
  4. Xenna EP2 -Dark One-
    by kors k & MAYA
    00:00/00:00
    Dark One Dark One
  5. GLITCH
    by LukHash
    00:00/00:00
    ROUND THE WORLD ROUND THE WORLD
  6. cts5
    by KIRARA
    00:00/00:00
    ct16041 ct16041
  7. Better Without You
    by Mitomoro feat. danika
    00:00/00:00
  8. So It Has Come To This EP
    by Kuabee
    00:00/00:00
    Get Away Get Away
  9. Into Your Dream (For A Film) / 入夢令
    by Zhaoze
    00:00/00:00
  10. Cang Lang Xing (Azure Star) / 沧浪星
    by Zhaoze
    00:00/00:00
    Luo Mu (Falling Leaves) / 落木 Luo Mu (Falling Leaves) / 落木
  11. 1911
    by Zhaoze
    00:00/00:00
    1911 1st mov. / 一九一一 第一回 1911 1st mov. / 一九一一 第一回
  12. The Relativity Of Space And Time
    by Zhaoze
    00:00/00:00
    Luo Mu + The Youngster Fishing For The Stars (live) Luo Mu + The Youngster Fishing For The Stars (live)
  13. Yond / 远
    by Zhaoze
    00:00/00:00
    The World Is A Blue Stone / 世界是块忧伤的石头 The World Is A Blue Stone / 世界是块忧伤的石头
  14. Yesternight Yes Tonight / 琴晚
    by Zhaoze
    00:00/00:00
    17:00 The Worthless / 酉時 廢柴 17:00 The Worthless / 酉時 廢柴
  15. Intoxicatingly Lost / 沉醉不知处
    by Zhaoze
    00:00/00:00
    Intoxicatingly Lost / 沉醉不知处 Intoxicatingly Lost / 沉醉不知处
  16. Furi Original Soundtrack
    by Carpenter Brut, Danger, The Toxic Avenger, Lorn, Scattle, Waveshaper, Kn1ght
    00:00/00:00
    Time to wake up Time to wake up
  17. Rose Wood
    by Glass Body
    00:00/00:00
    Woodland Diplomat Woodland Diplomat
  18. Revolution
    by CloZee
    00:00/00:00
    Anticlimax Anticlimax
  19. Planet Nine (Original Soundtrack)
    by Benn Jordan
    00:00/00:00
    Sedna Sedna
  20. Mugen Games
    by Kozilek
    00:00/00:00
    Mugen Games Mugen Games
  21. The Club
    by Simon Viklund
    00:00/00:00
  22. Freckles
    by OH HEE JUNG
    00:00/00:00
    freckles freckles
  23. moves
    by KIRARA
    00:00/00:00
    BLIZZARD BLIZZARD
  24. LIVE @LES CUIZINES - BOOTLEG
    by Carpenter Brut
    subscriber exclusive
  25. ORBOT
    by Simon Viklund
    00:00/00:00
    Hold on Tight Hold on Tight
  26. Paragon
    by Sabrepulse
    00:00/00:00
    Flight 142 Flight 142
  27. TRILOGY
    by Carpenter Brut
    00:00/00:00
    Escape From Midwich Valley Escape From Midwich Valley
  28. Adventure
    by OOHYO
    00:00/00:00
    K-Drama K-Drama
  29. good beep
    by dendy crew
    00:00/00:00
    good beep good beep
  30. Affectionate
    by Venetian Snares
    00:00/00:00
    Seqsy Seqsy
  31. Quest.
    by Kiryu
    00:00/00:00
    Q Q
  32. Step Inside EP
    by Rameses B
    00:00/00:00
    Better Days Better Days
  33. Delirium
    by CHVRN
    00:00/00:00
    cold sun cold sun
  34. aBliss
    by The Flashbulb
    00:00/00:00
    aBliss aBliss
  35. cts4
    by KIRARA
    00:00/00:00
    ct15021 ct15021
  36. Rest Of Your Life
    by Darren Styles & Re-Con feat. Matthew Steeper
    00:00/00:00
  37. World Super Tek Taisen Prime
    by Tanukichi, Mat weasel busters, Dr.LoOney, Floxytek vs billx, Loctek, Lolipo, .kom, DJ Sharpnel
  38. Compositions For Piano
    by The Flashbulb
    00:00/00:00
    Solitary Living Solitary Living
  39. We Love We Leave, Part 1
    by LOVE X STEREO
    00:00/00:00
    We Love We Leave We Love We Leave
  40. 災難だわ
    by 綿 めぐみ
    00:00/00:00
    東京の空はくもり 東京の空はくもり
  41. Blood Eagle
    by Sabrepulse
    00:00/00:00
    Blood Eagle Blood Eagle
  42. cts3
    by KIRARA
    00:00/00:00
    ct14053 ct14053
  43. Retro-Active Pt. 1
    by Keiji Yamagishi
    00:00/00:00
    First Contact First Contact
  44. After Moon
    by WYM
    00:00/00:00
    Trying Trying
  45. rcts
    by KIRARA
    00:00/00:00
    꽝 (KWANG) 꽝 (KWANG)