This is arft666’s music collection on Bandcamp. Start your own!

arft666

  1. Metal
  1. collection 23
  2. followers 2
  3. following 11
  1. "WLVNNST" WeMe036
    by Wolvennest Feat. DER BLUTHARSCH and The Infinite Church Of The Leading Hand.
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Unreal Unreal
  2. Exuvia
    by The Ruins Of Beverast
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Exuvia Exuvia
  3. Optimist
    by GOLD
    favorite track 00:00/00:00
    White Noise White Noise
  4. education
    by Ruined Families
    favorite track 00:00/00:00
    whole car whole car
  5. Shrines of Paralysis
    by Ulcerate
    favorite track 00:00/00:00
    Extinguished Light Extinguished Light
  6. Takitum Tootem!
    by The Ruins Of Beverast
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Takitum Tootem! (Wardance) Takitum Tootem! (Wardance)
  7. Unlock The Shrine
    by The Ruins Of Beverast (Ván Records)
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Between Bronze Walls Between Bronze Walls
  8. Rain Upon The Impure
    by The Ruins Of Beverast (Ván Records)
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    50 Forts Along The Rhine 50 Forts Along The Rhine
  9. Foulest Semen of a Sheltered Elite
    by The Ruins Of Beverast (Ván Records)
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    I Raised this Stone as a Ghastly Memorial I Raised this Stone as a Ghastly Memorial
  10. Enchanted By Gravemould
    by The Ruins Of Beverast (Ván Records)
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Desert Lair Desert Lair
  11. Blood Vaults
    by The Ruins Of Beverast (Ván Records)
    favorite track 00:00/00:00
    Malefica Malefica
  12. Empty Space Meditation
    by Urfaust
    favorite track 00:00/00:00
    Meditatum II Meditatum II
  13. Nihl
    by ALTARAGE
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Drevicet Drevicet
  14. Meraine
    by Meraine
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Empathy Empathy
  15. Temple Nightside - The Hecatomb
    by Iron Bonehead Productions
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Graven Graven
  16. More Constant Than The Gods
    by SUBROSA
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    The Usher The Usher
  17. Only the Youngest Grave
    by Lost Salt Blood Purges
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Oneiric Oneiric
  18. Metamanoir
    by Dale Cooper Quartet
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    UNE PETIT CELLIER UNE PETIT CELLIER
  19. Apokalypsis
    by CHELSEA WOLFE
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Mer Mer
  20. Bones of the Sacred Forest
    by Merkaba
    favorite track 00:00/00:00
    Faultlines Faultlines
    blown away by this record.
  21. Promulgation of the Fall
    by Dead Congregation
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Only Ashes Remain Only Ashes Remain
  22. Guilty of Everything
    by Nothing
    favorite track 00:00/00:00
    Hymn To The Pillory Hymn To The Pillory
  23. Future EP
    by IVVVO
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Darkness In My Soul Darkness In My Soul