This is anthony locastro’s music collection on Bandcamp.

anthony locastro

  1. Alternative
  1. collection 353
  2. wishlist 3
  3. followers 6
  4. following 99
  1. Claude Fontaine
    by Claude Fontaine
    00:00/00:00
    Cry for Another Cry for Another
  2. Turkey Dinner
    by Pinky Pinky
    00:00/00:00
    My Friend Sean My Friend Sean
  3. REESE McHENRY w/ SPIDER BAGS "Bad Girl"
    by Reese McHenry w/ Spider Bags
    00:00/00:00
    Bad Girl Bad Girl
  4. TROPICAL INVASION
    by KING PEPE & HIS CALYPSO COMBO
    00:00/00:00
    COME TO NASSAU COME TO NASSAU
  5. BOSPORUS BRIDGES VOL. 3
    by Black Pearl Records
    00:00/00:00
    "Sarmaş Dolaş" • SEYYAL TANER "Sarmaş Dolaş" • SEYYAL TANER
  6. In the Shape of a Storm
    by DAMIEN JURADO
    00:00/00:00
    Throw Me Now Your Arms Throw Me Now Your Arms
  7. The Fire Each Time
    by DKV & Joe McPhee
    00:00/00:00
    Rue De Tournon [Disc 1, Instants Chavirés, Paris] Rue De Tournon [Disc 1, Instants Chavirés, Paris]
  8. Invitation
    by Filthy Friends
    00:00/00:00
    The Arrival The Arrival
  9. I Need to Start a Garden
    by HALEY HEYNDERICKX
    00:00/00:00
    Worth It Worth It
  10. Look Inside Your Heart
    by The Wave Pictures
    00:00/00:00
    Roosevelt Sykes Roosevelt Sykes
  11. Hologram İmparatorluğu
    by Gaye Su Akyol
    00:00/00:00
    Eski tüfek Eski tüfek
  12. Dur Dur of Somalia - Volume 1, Volume 2 & Previously Unreleased Tracks
    by Dur-Dur Band
    00:00/00:00
    Jaceyl Mirahiis Jaceyl Mirahiis
  13. ANTILLES MECHANT BATEAU
    by various
    00:00/00:00
    MAHY - Antilles méchant bateau MAHY - Antilles méchant bateau
  14. İstikrarlı Hayal Hakikattir
    by Gaye Su Akyol
    00:00/00:00
    İstikrarlı Hayal Hakikattir İstikrarlı Hayal Hakikattir
  15. Two Niles to Sing a Melody: The Violins & Synths of Sudan
    by Various Artists
    00:00/00:00
    Min Ozzalna Seebak Seeb (Forget Those That Divide Us) Min Ozzalna Seebak Seeb (Forget Those That Divide Us)
  16. Sounds Almighty
    by Nat Birchall meets Al Breadwinner
    00:00/00:00
    Youth Iron Rock Youth Iron Rock
  17. Disco Rockers/Super Star
    by Tommy McCook & The Aggrovators
    00:00/00:00
    The Night Rose Of Sharron The Night Rose Of Sharron
  18. Brushes With Happiness
    by The Wave Pictures
    00:00/00:00
    Jim Jim
  19. Abu Obaida Hassan & His Tambour: The Shaigiya Sound of Sudan
    by Abu Obaida Hassan
    00:00/00:00
    Qamar Al Massa (Moon of the Night) Qamar Al Massa (Moon of the Night)
  20. Moonstone
    by Freschard
    00:00/00:00
    Einstein Einstein
  21. Midnight Tequila
    by Freschard & Stanley Brinks
    00:00/00:00
    Success Success
  22. Holding Pattern
    by The Gist
    00:00/00:00
    Assured Energy Assured Energy
  23. Esther Suarez - La Bolognesina
    by Esther Suarez
    00:00/00:00
    Agua Del Olvido Agua Del Olvido
  24. Sweet As Broken Dates: Lost Somali Tapes from the Horn of Africa
    by Various Artists
    00:00/00:00
    Kadeed Badanaa Naftaydani (My Life is Full of Tribulations) Kadeed Badanaa Naftaydani (My Life is Full of Tribulations)
  25. Tanbou Toujou Lou: Meringue, Kompa Kreyol, Vodou Jazz, & Electric Folklore from Haiti
    by Various Artists
    00:00/00:00
    Rapadou Rapadou
  26. Playboys in the Bush
    by The Puddle
    00:00/00:00
    What I Believe What I Believe
  27. Wimeanacas Cambodian Band
    by Wimeanacas Cambodian Band
    00:00/00:00
    You Are The Sunshine You Are The Sunshine
  28. Sidelong
    by Sarah Shook & the Disarmers
    00:00/00:00
    Keep the Home Fires Burnin' Keep the Home Fires Burnin'
  29. DROOL
    by Nnamdi Ogbonnaya
    00:00/00:00
    Cindy OsO Ft. mOrimOtO Cindy OsO Ft. mOrimOtO
  30. Digital-Dance
    by SOFTWARE
    00:00/00:00
    Island Sunrise Island Sunrise
  31. SUPERHEROES, GHOSTVILLAINS + STUFF
    by the Notwist
    00:00/00:00
    They follow me They follow me
  32. Software-Visions
    by SOFTWARE
    00:00/00:00
    Software Visions Software Visions
  33. Space-Design
    by SOFTWARE
    00:00/00:00
    TimberWave Reflections TimberWave Reflections
  34. Beam-Scape
    by Peter Mergener & Michael Weisser
    00:00/00:00
    Rainbow Rainbow
  35. Phancyful-Fire
    by Peter Mergener & Michael Weisser
    00:00/00:00
    Phancyful-Fire Phancyful-Fire
  36. Heaven-To-Hell
    by SOFTWARE
    00:00/00:00
    Heaven-To-Hell Heaven-To-Hell
  37. Chip-Meditation Part I
    by SOFTWARE
    00:00/00:00
    Julias-Dream Julias-Dream
  38. Modesty Blaze
    by SOFTWARE
    00:00/00:00
    Modesty Blaze Modesty Blaze
  39. Electronic-Universe Part. I
    by SOFTWARE
    00:00/00:00
    Cosmic Calimba Cosmic Calimba
  40. Modesty-Blaze Vol. II
    by SOFTWARE
    00:00/00:00
    I Love Your Sax I Love Your Sax
  41. The-Third-Dimension-Live-In-Concert
    by SOFTWARE
    00:00/00:00
    See You Soon See You Soon
  42. Digital-Dance
    by SOFTWARE
    00:00/00:00
    Island Sunrise Island Sunrise
  43. Fragrance
    by SOFTWARE
    00:00/00:00
    Woman Pur Woman Pur
  44. Ocean
    by SOFTWARE
    00:00/00:00
    Sea-Gulls Audience Sea-Gulls Audience
  45. Night-Light
    by Peter Mergener & Michael Weisser
    00:00/00:00
    Timber-Wave-Reflections Timber-Wave-Reflections