This is Anil Prasad’s music collection on Bandcamp. Start your own!

Anil Prasad

  1. San Francisco, California
  2. Experimental
  1. collection 112
  2. followers 15
  3. following 68
  1. Scarlett's Other Wheel
    by Stick Men
    00:00/00:00
  2. Pete & Pat
    by Pat Mastelotto
    00:00/00:00
    Do a dance Do a dance
  3. TU Official LIVE Bootleg
    by Trey Gunn and p@
    00:00/00:00
    Tuning The Room Tuning The Room
  4. Live at Hugo House
    by Trey Gunn
    00:00/00:00
    Benimatu (live) - 3 excerpts Benimatu (live) - 3 excerpts
  5. Risurrezione - dubopera
    by Masahiro Shimba / Bill Laswell
    00:00/00:00
    Nessun Dorma (None Shall Sleep) Nessun Dorma (None Shall Sleep)
  6. new river EP
    by Darkroom
    00:00/00:00
    land of cake and confusion land of cake and confusion
  7. Tenderness
    by Blue Hawaii
    00:00/00:00
    No One Like You No One Like You
  8. The Apple of No
    by Orion Tango
    00:00/00:00
    Disintegration of Turbulent Surfaces/The Apple of No Disintegration of Turbulent Surfaces/The Apple of No
  9. Tower Temporary
    by Only A Visitor
    00:00/00:00
    East And West East And West
  10. Lines
    by Only A Visitor
    00:00/00:00
    Visiting Light Visiting Light
  11. Roppongi - Live in Tokyo 2017, Show 2
    by Stick Men featuring Mel Collins
    00:00/00:00
    Prog Noir Prog Noir
  12. Roppongi - Live in Tokyo 2017, Show 1
    by Stick Men featuring Mel Collins
    00:00/00:00
    Level 5 Level 5
  13. Fussin'
    by Royal Canoe
    00:00/00:00
  14. Strangers
    by Michael Bernier & Ritchie DeCarlo
    00:00/00:00
    Amhrán Do Ana Amhrán Do Ana
  15. The New National Anthem
    by Riverside
    00:00/00:00
    Old Country Old Country
  16. Field Recordings (live)
    by The Fierce And The Dead
    00:00/00:00
    Dancing Robots Dancing Robots
  17. Michael Gordon: Sonatra
    by Vicky Chow
    00:00/00:00
    Sonatra (Equal Temperament) Sonatra (Equal Temperament)
  18. CAUSTIC
    by Dr Das
    00:00/00:00
    DARK MILLION DARK MILLION
  19. America
    by The Samples
    00:00/00:00
    Boulder Boulder
  20. Five
    by Security Project
    00:00/00:00
    Games Without Frontiers / Of These, Hope (with Happy Rhodes) Games Without Frontiers / Of These, Hope (with Happy Rhodes)
  21. TetraWind
    by María Grand
    00:00/00:00
    East (Land of the Living) East (Land of the Living)
  22. Falling for Ascension
    by Markus Reuter featuring SONAR and Tobias Reber
    00:00/00:00
    Condition I Condition I
  23. Walk Against Wind
    by Linda May Han Oh
    00:00/00:00
    Perpluzzle Perpluzzle
  24. Die Welt ist Klang: A Tribute to Pete Namlook
    by Pete Namlook Tribute
    00:00/00:00
    By a River (for Peter) By a River (for Peter)
  25. The Extinct Suite
    by Steve Jansen
  26. "Shearwater is Enron"
    by Shearwater
    00:00/00:00
    Shearwater is Enron (7) Shearwater is Enron (7)
  27. Prophet Omega - The Complete Sermons Disc Two
    by genuine human productions
    00:00/00:00
    Prophet Omega - The Complete Sermons - Disc 2 - 01 - J&B Boutique Prophet Omega - The Complete Sermons - Disc 2 - 01 - J&B Boutique
  28. Prophet Omega - The Complete Sermons Disc One
    by genuine human productions
    00:00/00:00
    Prophet Omega - The Complete Sermons - Disc 1 - 01 - Healing Service Prophet Omega - The Complete Sermons - Disc 1 - 01 - Healing Service
  29. Still Moves | two
    by Russell Mills and Mike Fearon
    00:00/00:00
    Republic Of Thorns Republic Of Thorns
  30. The Dissolving Room
    by Shearwater
    00:00/00:00
    Mulholland Mulholland
  31. Soft Skills
    by Baby & Hide & Skeletons
    00:00/00:00
    I Love My Boyfriend I Love My Boyfriend
  32. Winter Summer
    by Peter Gordon & David Van Tieghem
    00:00/00:00
    Winter featuring Kathy Acker Winter featuring Kathy Acker
  33. Strata (Kusuma Edit)
    by David Van Tieghem
    00:00/00:00
  34. FRKWYS Vol. 10: David Van Tieghem x Ten - Fits & Starts
    by David Van Tieghem x Ten
    00:00/00:00
    Slippery Slope Slippery Slope
  35. Royal Canoe - Audiotree Live
    by Royal Canoe
    00:00/00:00
    Somersault Somersault
  36. Foothills: Robert Rich Live on KFJC, 28 May 2014
    by Robert Rich
    00:00/00:00
    Foothills Foothills
  37. Vestiges
    by Robert Rich
    00:00/00:00
    Night Seas Luminesce Night Seas Luminesce
  38. Listen
    by Rachel Flowers
    00:00/00:00
    Greg's Favorite Greg's Favorite
  39. Lying Crying Dying (Phil Collins)
    by Freehold
    00:00/00:00
  40. UR: Telstar / The New Daylight (Welcome to the Theatron Animatronique)
    by Secret Chiefs 3
    00:00/00:00
    The New Daylight (Welcome to the Theatron Animatronique) The New Daylight (Welcome to the Theatron Animatronique)
  41. Binary
    by Anna Webber
    00:00/00:00
    Rectangles 2 Rectangles 2
  42. SIMPLE
    by Anna Webber
    00:00/00:00
    Simplify Simplify Simplify Simplify
  43. A O R T A
    by Vicky Chow
    00:00/00:00
    Hoyt-Schermerhorn (composed by Christopher Cerrone) Hoyt-Schermerhorn (composed by Christopher Cerrone)
  44. World Of Sleepers
    by Carbon Based Lifeforms
    00:00/00:00
    Photosynthesis Photosynthesis
  45. Hydroponic Garden
    by Carbon Based Lifeforms
    00:00/00:00
    MOS 6581 (Album Version) MOS 6581 (Album Version)