This is Andy Inns’ music collection on Bandcamp. Start your own!

Andy Inns

  1. Belper, UK
  2. Folk
  1. collection 83
  2. wishlist 30
  3. followers 7
  4. following 58
  1. LET LUV B UR GURU
    by Matthew Noone
    00:00/00:00
    Invocation Invocation
  2. The Seer
    by Lauren MacColl
  3. Strand
    by James Lindsay
    00:00/00:00
    Hebrides Terrace Seamount Hebrides Terrace Seamount
  4. Windrose
    by The Routes Quartet
    00:00/00:00
    Roisín and Paddy Roisín and Paddy
  5. The Wild Keys
    by Mikie Smyth
    00:00/00:00
    Six Penny Money and Paidin O Raferty Six Penny Money and Paidin O Raferty
  6. All We Have Is Now
    by Elephant Sessions
    00:00/00:00
    Wet Field Day Wet Field Day
  7. A Fair Wind
    by Trioc
    00:00/00:00
    The Booley House/Bean Pháidín/The Snowy Path (Slip Jigs) The Booley House/Bean Pháidín/The Snowy Path (Slip Jigs)
  8. C'est Le Pompon
    by Topette!!
    00:00/00:00
    Venture Venture
  9. Farewell to Music
    by Tony Mac Mahon
    00:00/00:00
    An Buachaillín Bán An Buachaillín Bán
  10. Roithleán
    by Saileog Ní Cheannabháin
    00:00/00:00
    The Old Dúidín, Tighe’s Rare Reel, Joe Mháire Mhicilín The Old Dúidín, Tighe’s Rare Reel, Joe Mháire Mhicilín
  11. Be Off
    by Aidan Connolly
    00:00/00:00
    Paddy Cronin’s Own, As a Thoiseach, John Blessing’s. Reels Paddy Cronin’s Own, As a Thoiseach, John Blessing’s. Reels
  12. The Irish Concertina 3: Live in New York.
    by Noel Hill
    00:00/00:00
    Banish Misfortune Banish Misfortune
  13. In Flow
    by Jack Talty
    00:00/00:00
    The Bubbling Wine, The Flowery Fields of Scotland, and The Sailor on the Rock The Bubbling Wine, The Flowery Fields of Scotland, and The Sailor on the Rock
  14. Imbas
    by Ensemble Ériu
    00:00/00:00
    The Tempest The Tempest
  15. Ryan Young and Craig Irving
    by Ryan Young and Craig Irving
    00:00/00:00
    The Anvil The Anvil
  16. Flowers of Edinburgh
    by Various Artists
    00:00/00:00
    cMc with John Moran cMc with John Moran
  17. DINDIRIN
    by Horses Brawl
    00:00/00:00
    Passim Estampie Passim Estampie
  18. Wild Lament
    by Horses Brawl
    00:00/00:00
    Tourdion Tourdion
  19. Horses Brawl
    by Horses Brawl
    00:00/00:00
    Mofo Mofo
  20. The Rights of Man
    by Colm Gannon
    00:00/00:00
    Cronins/Tim Maloney's Cronins/Tim Maloney's
  21. Declan O'Rourke Folkadelphia Session 9/22/2013
    by Declan O'Rourke
    00:00/00:00
    Lightning Bird Wind River Man Lightning Bird Wind River Man
  22. Burning Bridget Cleary Folkadelphia Session 5/15/2015
    by Burning Bridget Cleary
    00:00/00:00
    Madam I'm A Darling Madam I'm A Darling
  23. Sierra Hull Folkadelphia Session 10/15/2016
    by Sierra Hull
    00:00/00:00
    Weighted Mind Weighted Mind
  24. cornemuse (1999)
    by Fraser Fifield
    00:00/00:00
    appears in 1 other collection
  25. Esotero
    by Fraser Fifield
    00:00/00:00
    Chase It Catch It Chase It Catch It
  26. Honest Water
    by Fraser Fifield
    00:00/00:00
    Dark Reel Dark Reel
  27. IN BUENOS AIRES
    by Fraser Fifield
    00:00/00:00
    As A Child As A Child
  28. Traces of Thrace
    by Fraser Fifield
    00:00/00:00
    Sofia Rakia Sofia Rakia
  29. Slow Stream
    by Fraser Fifield
    00:00/00:00
    Before and After Before and After
  30. The Chanter
    by Fraser Fifield
    00:00/00:00
  31. Story
    by Fraser Fifield
    00:00/00:00
  32. Stereocanto
    by Fraser Fifield
    00:00/00:00
    Angel's Angel's
  33. Wouldn't Have It Any Other Way
    by Jamie Mc Donald and The Number Nein
    00:00/00:00
  34. Amanda Palmer Performs The Popular Hits Of Radiohead On Her Magical Ukulele
    by Amanda Palmer
    00:00/00:00
    No Surprises No Surprises
  35. Strung Out In Heaven: A Bowie String Quartet Tribute
    by Jherek Bischoff and Amanda Palmer
    00:00/00:00
    Blackstar (Featuring Anna Calvi) Blackstar (Featuring Anna Calvi)
  36. An Dà Là - The Two Days
    by Mànran
    00:00/00:00
    Fiasco Fiasco
  37. Wallis Bird
    by Wallis Bird
    00:00/00:00
    Dress My Skin And Become What I'm Supposed To Dress My Skin And Become What I'm Supposed To
  38. Live In Dublin
    by Moving Hearts
    00:00/00:00
    The Lark The Lark
  39. In Full Sail - Faoi Lán Seol
    by Zoë Conway - Dónal Lunny - Máirtín O'Connor
    00:00/00:00
    Diabolo Lyon - The Ballymun Regatta Diabolo Lyon - The Ballymun Regatta
  40. Southlands
    by malojian
    00:00/00:00
    It Ain't Easy It Ain't Easy
  41. This Is Nowhere
    by malojian
    00:00/00:00
    This Is Nowhere (Aren't You Lonely) This Is Nowhere (Aren't You Lonely)
  42. Live Soundtrack to a Short Film
    by Katie Spencer
    00:00/00:00
    Drinking The Same Water Drinking The Same Water
  43. tocsins & the remedy
    by Tim O'Connor
    00:00/00:00
    Night Fishing Night Fishing
  44. Vol. I - The Highland Livingroom
    by Nae Plans - Adam Sutherland & Hamish Napier
    00:00/00:00
    Ready to Go? Ready to Go?
  45. Squall
    by Adam Sutherland
    00:00/00:00
    Thorb the robot / Rosie Shand of Grantown Thorb the robot / Rosie Shand of Grantown