This is Der Bibliothekar’s music collection on Bandcamp. Start your own!

Der Bibliothekar

  1. Alternative
  1. collection 68
  2. followers 2
  3. following 34
  1. Marked For Death
    by Emma Ruth Rundle
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Marked For Death Marked For Death
  2. Performance/Strange Identities
    by Whispering Sons
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Performance Performance
  3. Endless Party
    by Whispering Sons
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Shadow Shadow
  4. Mirror Breathing
    by Shield Patterns
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Dusk Dusk
  5. Ultimacy
    by Blood Axis
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    The Ride The Ride
  6. The Gospel Of Inhumanity
    by Blood Axis
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Reign I Forever Reign I Forever
  7. Tilberi
    by Sólstafir
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Tilberi Tilberi
  8. Older Terrors
    by Esben and the Witch
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Sylvan Sylvan
  9. Berdreyminn
    by Sólstafir
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Ísafold Ísafold
  10. Blood / Lines
    by Emily Jane White
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    My Beloved My Beloved
  11. Sunbather
    by deafheaven
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Dream House Dream House
  12. I called your name
    by OF THE WAND & THE MOON
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    I called your name I called your name
  13. Affection
    by Cigarettes After Sex
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Keep On Loving You Keep On Loving You
  14. K.
    by Cigarettes After Sex
    track 00:00/00:00
  15. I.
    by Cigarettes After Sex
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Nothing's Gonna Hurt You Baby Nothing's Gonna Hurt You Baby
  16. O
    by murmur mori
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Atto Atto
  17. Herbstmond 2
    by At Sea Compilations
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Kuun Valossa Kuun Valossa
  18. Efflorescence 2
    by At Sea Compilations
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Mike Mike
  19. Efflorescence
    by At Sea Compilations
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Who's To Blame Who's To Blame
  20. Herbstmond
    by At Sea Compilations
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Tanzgeist Tanzgeist
  21. Snowflakes I
    by At Sea Compilations
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Antichrisis: There Were Crows Antichrisis: There Were Crows
  22. Flykt
    by Forndom
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Flykt Flykt
  23. Dauðra Dura
    by Forndom
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Resan Resan
  24. Svartir Sandar
    by Sólstafir
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Fjara Fjara
  25. Ótta
    by Sólstafir
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Lágnætti Lágnætti
  26. LILI REFRAIN
    by LILI REFRAIN
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Kowox Kowox
  27. Services
    by Tempers
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Strange Harvest Strange Harvest
  28. Metamorph
    by Euzen
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Mind Mind
  29. In A Sea, In A Lake, In A River ... ... Or In A Teardrop
    by All My Faith Lost ...
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    the sky of the lake the sky of the lake
  30. 3 Hours Before
    by All My Faith Lost ...
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    The Waves [Early Version] The Waves [Early Version]
  31. Still White Air
    by All My Faith Lost ...
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Argea (the faithful faery) Argea (the faithful faery)
  32. As You're Vanishing In Silence
    by All My Faith Lost ...
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    rain has fallen all the day rain has fallen all the day
  33. Redefine my pure faith
    by All My Faith Lost ...
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    russia russia
  34. Chamber Music
    by All My Faith Lost ...
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Rain has fallen all the day Rain has fallen all the day
  35. Decade
    by All My Faith Lost ...
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Drowning Drowning
  36. The Hours
    by All My Faith Lost ...
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    angelike angelike
  37. Rain Has Fallen All The Day
    by All My Faith Lost ...
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    From Dewy Dreams From Dewy Dreams
  38. A Piece for Mind & Mirror
    by Skuggsjá
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Ull Kjem Ull Kjem
  39. songs of experience
    by the protagonist
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    the sick rose the sick rose
  40. Track of Time
    by Anna von Hausswolff
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Track of Time Track of Time
  41. Singing from the grave
    by Anna von Hausswolff
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Move On Move On
  42. I & II
    by (DOLCH)
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Bahrelied Bahrelied
  43. Unknown Rooms: A Collection Of Acoustic Songs
    by CHELSEA WOLFE
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Flatlands Flatlands
  44. Pain is Beauty
    by CHELSEA WOLFE
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    We Hit a Wall We Hit a Wall
  45. Apokalypsis
    by CHELSEA WOLFE
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Mer Mer