This is aiee’s music collection on Bandcamp. Start your own!

aiee

  1. Berlin, Germany
  2. Electronic
  1. collection 354
  2. wishlist 201
  3. followers 70
  4. following 608
  1. Take Her Up To Monto
    by Róisín Murphy
    favorite track 00:00/00:00
    Nervous Sleep Nervous Sleep
    An epic travelling through different genres, different perspectives, having nine songs, being nine strangely beautiful entities on their own.
  2. Patricia - Body Issues
    by Patricia
    favorite track 00:00/00:00
    Waiting For Alexis Waiting For Alexis
  3. New Look
    by New Look
    favorite track 00:00/00:00
    You & I You & I
    a pop classic already
  4. Ultraísta
    by Ultraísta
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Bad Insect Bad Insect
    a brilliant pop classic, how to name one favourite, when there’s such an organic yet many-coloured composition?!
  5. +371
    by Domenique Dumont
    track 00:00/00:00
  6. Lucky Girl
    by Fazerdaze
    track 00:00/00:00
  7. Theory of Colours
    by Dauwd
    favorite track 00:00/00:00
    Unconscious Unconscious
  8. Breathing With Colors
    by Olga Wojciechowska
    track 00:00/00:00
  9. BADBADNOTGOOD - To You (Exclusive Andy Shauf Cover Version)
    by BADBADNOTGOOD
    track 00:00/00:00
  10. Racquets
    by Indian Wells
    00:00/00:00
    Racquets Racquets
  11. Off The Radar
    by Noga Erez
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Toy Toy
  12. Tradition In Transition
    by Quantic and his Combo Barbaro
    00:00/00:00
    Un Canto A Mi Tierra Un Canto A Mi Tierra
  13. Playground LP
    by Laura Misch
    favorite track 00:00/00:00
    This Road This Road
  14. 0008
    by VHVL
    track 00:00/00:00
    appears in 1 other collection
  15. PERPETUAL
    by Stac
    favorite track 00:00/00:00
    Hippo Love Hippo Love
  16. Colored Sands - The Reissues
    by Glenn Astro
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Colored Sands I Colored Sands I
  17. Huh!?
    by Glenn Astro
    track 00:00/00:00
    appears in 1 other collection
  18. Got Me Shaking
    by Glenn Astro & IMYRMiND
    track 00:00/00:00
  19. Glenn Astro & IMYRMIND - New Pair (Original Mix)
    by Glenn Astro & IMYRMIND
    track 00:00/00:00
    appears in 1 other collection
  20. Deeper Kenz
    by Deeper Kenz
    favorite track 00:00/00:00
    Deeper Kenz Deeper Kenz
  21. Flauta Luna
    by Jota Karloza
    track 00:00/00:00
  22. Love Love Love
    by Moullinex
    00:00/00:00
    Love Love Love Love Love Love
  23. Notes from the Museum EP
    by Ana Caravelle
    favorite track 00:00/00:00
    Trade and Trails Trade and Trails
  24. Fabergé Egg Shaker
    by Sam Weston
    track 00:00/00:00
  25. Inherit The Earth
    by Slugabed
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Infinite Wave Infinite Wave
  26. Orange Peel
    by Hekla Strait
    track 00:00/00:00
  27. Sound Puzzle Deluxe Edition
    by 40 Winks
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Melancholia (Bonus) Melancholia (Bonus)
  28. Puberty 2
    by Mitski
    favorite track 00:00/00:00
    Happy Happy
  29. Field Research Malaysia
    by Malik Abdul-Rahmaan
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Faraway Lands Faraway Lands
  30. The Highest Flood
    by Forest Swords
    00:00/00:00
    The Highest Flood The Highest Flood
  31. EAST
    by IVY SOLE.
    favorite track 00:00/00:00
    everything to lose everything to lose
  32. Memory Lake
    by Unfinished Portraits
    favorite track 00:00/00:00
    Memory Lake Memory Lake
  33. Dark Lotus
    by Jlin
    favorite track 00:00/00:00
    Nyakinyua Rise Nyakinyua Rise
  34. Adapt.
    by ela minus
    favorite track 00:00/00:00
    Juan Sant Juan Sant
  35. Day To Day
    by Sarathy Korwar
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Indefinite Leave To Remain Indefinite Leave To Remain
  36. Engravings
    by Forest Swords
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Thor's Stone Thor's Stone
  37. Shrine: Original Dance Score
    by Forest Swords
    favorite track 00:00/00:00
    Shrine West Shrine West
  38. On Mande
    by Ogoya Nengo And The Dodo Women's Group
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Wololo Josiaya Wololo Josiaya
  39. Glow Worm/Aloha Ice Jam
    by O'Flynn
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Glow Worm Glow Worm
  40. Kelly Lee Owens
    by Kelly Lee Owens
    favorite track 00:00/00:00
    Evolution Evolution
  41. Arthur
    by Kelly Lee Owens
    track 00:00/00:00
  42. Oleic - EP
    by Kelly Lee Owens
    favorite track 00:00/00:00
    Elliptic Elliptic
  43. Cantos de Visiòn
    by Nicola Cruz
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Tzantza Tzantza
  44. Faith
    by Borrowed Identity
    track 00:00/00:00
  45. The North Borders
    by Bonobo
    00:00/00:00
    Cirrus Cirrus