This is Sr Tapeworm’s music collection on Bandcamp. Start your own!

Sr Tapeworm

  1. Experimental
  1. collection 227
  2. wishlist 2
  3. followers 4
  4. following 97
  1. I Can Spin A Rainbow
    by Amanda Palmer & Edward Ka-Spel
    00:00/00:00
    Pulp Fiction Pulp Fiction
  2. Ardor
    by BIG|BRAVE
  3. Bratislava
    by Beehatch
    00:00/00:00
    Bratislava Bratislava
  4. Oh Noh Me - Album Only
    by Beehatch
    00:00/00:00
    YAJAM YAJAM
  5. Electronic Recordings from Maui Jungle Vol. 1
    by Anthony Child
    00:00/00:00
    All Around And Inside All Around And Inside
  6. Electronic Recordings from Maui Jungle Vol. 2
    by Anthony Child
    00:00/00:00
    Amoré Amoré
  7. Neospection
    by Xordox
    00:00/00:00
    Diamonds Diamonds
  8. Live Necronomicon
    by Ministry
    00:00/00:00
    The Missing The Missing
  9. Ex Eye
    by Ex Eye
    00:00/00:00
    Xenolith; The Anvil Xenolith; The Anvil
  10. Hallelujah
    by Igorrr
    00:00/00:00
    Tout Petit Moineau Tout Petit Moineau
  11. Savage Sinusoid
    by Igorrr
    00:00/00:00
    ieuD ieuD
  12. Sunyata EP
    by Anima Nostra
    00:00/00:00
    Sunyata (Extended Mantra remix) Sunyata (Extended Mantra remix)
  13. Atraments
    by Anima Nostra
    00:00/00:00
    Composition for the shadow self Composition for the shadow self
  14. Anima Nostra
    by Anima Nostra
    00:00/00:00
    Spiritus omni Spiritus omni
  15. XV - Live
    by UFOMAMMUT
    00:00/00:00
    Stigma Stigma
    Never miss the opportunity to see Ufomammut live. F'in epic.
  16. SORROW - a reimagining of Gorecki's 3rd Symphony
    by Colin Stetson
    00:00/00:00
    Sorrow: I - Lento — Sostenuto Tranquillo Ma Cantabile Sorrow: I - Lento — Sostenuto Tranquillo Ma Cantabile
  17. Platinum Tips + Ice Cream
    by Royal Trux
    00:00/00:00
    Sometimes Sometimes
  18. Vanklaverland
    by Dead Voices on Air
    00:00/00:00
    A thousand reasons why A thousand reasons why
  19. Frankie Pett en de Onderzeer Boten
    by Dead Voices On Air
    00:00/00:00
    Trophic Gehoord Trophic Gehoord
  20. Streetcleaner (LIVE Roadburn 2011)
    by GODFLESH
    00:00/00:00
    LIKE RATS (LIVE) LIKE RATS (LIVE)
  21. 2148
    by Sabled Sun
    00:00/00:00
    The Ark The Ark
  22. Suicide Estate Antibiotic Armageddon
    by JK FLESH
    00:00/00:00
    BAYLEY TOWER (REMIX) BAYLEY TOWER (REMIX)
  23. Longhena
    by Gridlink
    00:00/00:00
    Constant Autumn Constant Autumn
  24. Orphan
    by Gridlink
    00:00/00:00
    Dar Al-Harb Dar Al-Harb
  25. Amber Gray
    by Gridlink
    00:00/00:00
    Amber Gray Amber Gray
  26. Konchuuki
    by Merzbow
    00:00/00:00
    Hanamuguri Hanamuguri
  27. Dub Arcanum Arcandrum
    by Method of Defiance
    00:00/00:00
    One World - The Scientist Remix One World - The Scientist Remix
  28. Phantom Sound Clash Cut-Up Method: One
    by Method of Defiance
    00:00/00:00
    Nebuchadnezzar Nebuchadnezzar
  29. Nahariama
    by Method of Defiance
    00:00/00:00
    Anachronizer Reloaded Anachronizer Reloaded
  30. Jahbulon
    by Method of Defiance
    00:00/00:00
    Patterns of War Patterns of War
  31. Incunabula
    by Method of Defiance
    00:00/00:00
    Code Woo-Condensed Fiction/Volunteered Slavery Code Woo-Condensed Fiction/Volunteered Slavery
  32. Dog Heart City
    by Roger Robinson
    00:00/00:00
    Dog Heart City Dog Heart City
  33. Uzu Me Ku
    by Merzbow
    00:00/00:00
    Uzume Hikoyuzu Uzume Hikoyuzu
  34. Escape Mask [VOX 29 CD]
    by Merzbow
    00:00/00:00
    Escape Mask Part I Escape Mask Part I
  35. The Road To the Western Lands
    by William S. Burroughs/Bill Laswell
    00:00/00:00
    The Western Lands The Western Lands
  36. Seven Souls Remixes
    by Material
    00:00/00:00
    The Western Lands (A Dangerous Road Mix) The Western Lands (A Dangerous Road Mix)
  37. Dis Side Ah Town
    by Roger Robinson
    00:00/00:00
    Smash & Scatteration Smash & Scatteration
  38. ZASTRUGI
    by NETHERWORLD
    00:00/00:00
    Dry Andes Dry Andes
  39. Arktika
    by COUNCIL ESTATE ELECTRONICS
    00:00/00:00
    Rosatom Rosatom
  40. A Scented Candle
    by Legendary Pink Dots
    00:00/00:00
    A Scented Candle/Divine Resignation 6 A Scented Candle/Divine Resignation 6
  41. TOUR AQUARIAN 2016
    by THE LEGENDARY PINK DOTS & ORBIT SERVICE
    00:00/00:00
    The Aquarian Mix The Aquarian Mix
  42. cybersKapes
    by Edward Ka-Spel
    00:00/00:00
    cybersKapes Part 1 cybersKapes Part 1
  43. The Legendary Pink Pre-Election / Post - Brexit Blues Special
    by Legendary Pink Dots
    00:00/00:00
    The Special Relationship The Special Relationship
  44. Kundalini Apocalypse
    by Combat Astronomy
    00:00/00:00
    Kundalini Dub Kundalini Dub
  45. Process and Reality
    by Richard Pinhas / Tatsuya Yoshida / Masami Akita [Merzbow]
    00:00/00:00
    TVJ 00 (Intro) TVJ 00 (Intro)