This is Comrade Doge’s music collection on Bandcamp. Start your own!

Comrade Doge

  1. Germany
  2. Electronic
  1. collection 52
  2. wishlist 551
  3. followers 2
  4. following 53
  1. Antibirth: OST
    by mudeth
    00:00/00:00
    Depression Shop Depression Shop
  2. Dead Cells - Soundtrack Part 1
    by Valmont de Ragondas
    00:00/00:00
    Prisoner's Awakening Prisoner's Awakening
  3. Sublevel Zero
    by Will Bedford
    00:00/00:00
    Prepare to Descend Prepare to Descend
  4. STRAFE OST
    by ToyTree
    00:00/00:00
    Black Canyon Black Canyon
    This Soundtrack's Game may be Tongue in Cheek, but don't be mistaken, this Album is no Joke !!

    Hard hitting yet very melodic (Dark)Synth will have you nodding your Head, wether you're walking down the Road or rocketjumping around E4M7. ;)
  5. Spark: The Electric Jester (Original Game Soundtrack)
    by James Landino, Pejman Roozbeh, Paul Bethers, Michael Staple, Andy Tunstall, Falk Au Yeong
    00:00/00:00
    Special Boss Special Boss
    The old Sonic Prequel Gang getting back together for an original 16-Bit inspired OST ? Sign me right the Heck up ! The whole Album is stellar, enjoyable through and through, but the last Track is something special, Andy Tunstall channeling his inner Crush 40 ? Simply amazing !
  6. Infinifactory OST
    by Matthew S Burns
    00:00/00:00
    Proving Grounds Proving Grounds
  7. Refactor
    by mangadrive
    00:00/00:00
    Allspark Allspark
  8. Graceful Explosion Machine Original Soundtrack
    by Robby Duguay
    00:00/00:00
    MagPri86a - [ stranded ] MagPri86a - [ stranded ]
  9. The Unspoken (Original Game Soundtrack)
    by Gareth Coker
    00:00/00:00
    Iactus Ignis (Anarchist) [feat. Tina Guo] Iactus Ignis (Anarchist) [feat. Tina Guo]
  10. Save The Princess
    by Mattashi (Matthias Verbinnen)
    00:00/00:00
    Level One Level One
  11. Alternate Save Room Themes
    by Inside The Save Room
    00:00/00:00
    Parallels Parallels
  12. C:\>COPY *.* A: /V
    by MASTER BOOT RECORD
    00:00/00:00
    CLS.NFO CLS.NFO
  13. C64 reMIXed
    by LukHash
    00:00/00:00
    SPY vs SPY (1984) Nick Scarim SPY vs SPY (1984) Nick Scarim
  14. inMomentum
    by Gareth Coker
    00:00/00:00
    Intromentum Intromentum
  15. Creepy Castle Official Soundtrack
    by Marius Schneider, RushJet1, Zachariah Lazarus
    00:00/00:00
    Welcome to Creepy Castle (Main Theme) Welcome to Creepy Castle (Main Theme)
  16. Cosmic Star Heroine - Original Soundtrack
    by HyperDuck SoundWorks
    00:00/00:00
    The Cosmic Star Heroine The Cosmic Star Heroine
  17. Technokinesis
    by Meganeko
    00:00/00:00
    Nova Nova
  18. THE OTHER SIDE
    by LukHash
    00:00/00:00
    ANOTHER WORLD ANOTHER WORLD
  19. DIGITAL MEMORIES
    by LukHash
    00:00/00:00
    PIXEL MY HEART PIXEL MY HEART
  20. You, Me & Gravity
    by Jim Guthrie JJ Ipsen
    00:00/00:00
    Theories Of An Eager Heart Theories Of An Eager Heart
  21. Severed OST
    by YAMANTAKA // SONIC TITAN & PANTAYO
    00:00/00:00
    Mountain Ghost Town (Battle) Mountain Ghost Town (Battle)
  22. The Belmont Curse
    by Wolf and Raven
    00:00/00:00
    The Belmont Curse The Belmont Curse
  23. Aqua Kitty UDX
    by Electric Cafe
    00:00/00:00
    In the Hunt In the Hunt
  24. Hollow Knight (Original Soundtrack)
    by Christopher Larkin
    00:00/00:00
    Enter Hallownest Enter Hallownest
  25. FALLING APART
    by LukHash
    00:00/00:00
    ALPHA ALPHA
  26. GLITCH
    by LukHash
    00:00/00:00
    ROUND THE WORLD ROUND THE WORLD
  27. Hive Jump
    by Big Giant Circles
    00:00/00:00
    Deployment (Loadout) Deployment (Loadout)
  28. Chipped of the Necrodancer
    by Chipzel
    00:00/00:00
    Disco Descent (1-1 Remix) Disco Descent (1-1 Remix)
  29. UNDERTALE Piano Collections
    by David Peacock, Augustine Mayuga Gonzales
    00:00/00:00
    Fallen Down Fallen Down
  30. Interstellaria OST
    by Chipzel
    00:00/00:00
    Interstellaria (Title) Interstellaria (Title)
  31. Bleed 2 OST
    by Jukio "Kuabee" Kallio
    00:00/00:00
    Bleed Harder (Bleed 2 Theme) Bleed Harder (Bleed 2 Theme)
  32. Evil Factory OST
    by Jukio "Kuabee" Kallio
    00:00/00:00
    Tentawolf Tentawolf
  33. Crypt of the NecroDancer: OverClocked
    by OC ReMix
    00:00/00:00
    Tombtorial (Tutorial ReMix) Tombtorial (Tutorial ReMix)
  34. Crypt of the Necrodancer: AMPLIFIED OST
    by Danny Baranowsky
    00:00/00:00
    Voltzwaltz (5-1) Voltzwaltz (5-1)
  35. I Dream in Pixels
    by EliteFerrex
    00:00/00:00
    Adventurarius Adventurarius
  36. Retro-Active Pt. 1
    by Keiji Yamagishi
    00:00/00:00
    First Contact First Contact
  37. Umbra
    by Lifeformed and Janice Kwan
    00:00/00:00
    Earthshine Earthshine
  38. FALLEN: An Undertale Tribute
    by Materia Collective
    00:00/00:00
    Home Home
  39. ENTER THE GUNGEON (Original SoundTrack)
    by doseone
    00:00/00:00
    ENTER THE GUNGEON ENTER THE GUNGEON
  40. Rakuen Official Soundtrack
    by Laura Shigihara
    00:00/00:00
    Jump Jump
  41. Lost Constellation
    by Alec Holowka
    00:00/00:00
    Longest Night Longest Night
  42. TowerFall Dark World
    by Alec Holowka
    00:00/00:00
    The Amaranth The Amaranth
  43. Big Bang Mini OST
    by Sylvain Hellio & Xavier Thiry
    00:00/00:00
    Hong Kong Hong Kong
  44. Fastfall - extras
    by Lifeformed
    00:00/00:00
    Undiscovery Undiscovery
  45. Oxenfree
    by scntfc
    00:00/00:00
    Beacon Beach Beacon Beach