This is Norbert Brunner’s music collection on Bandcamp. Start your own!

Norbert Brunner

  1. Experimental
  1. collection 48
  2. followers 2
  3. following 13
  1. Live At Candy Bomber Studios Vol.1
    by MASSIMO PUPILLO / ALEXANDRE BABEL / CASPAR BRÖTZMANN
    00:00/00:00
    Teer Teer
  2. Serbian War Songs
    by zeitkratzer / SVETLANA SPAJIĆ / DRAGANA TOMIĆ / OBRAD MILIĆ
    00:00/00:00
    The Battle At Mačkov Kamen The Battle At Mačkov Kamen
  3. Pin Drop
    by Adam Ben Ezra
    00:00/00:00
    Balagusto Balagusto
  4. Palace of Wind
    by Battle Trance
    00:00/00:00
    Palace of Wind I Palace of Wind I
  5. Simultonality
    by Joshua Abrams & Natural Information Society
  6. TRES TESTOSTERONES
    by Bond, Lucien Dubuis, Alfred Vogel
    00:00/00:00
    Plata o Plomo *adios Plata o Plomo *adios
  7. SPEAK LOW
    by LUCIA CADOTSCH
    00:00/00:00
    Slow Hot Wind Slow Hot Wind
  8. Far Out
    by Black Bombaim
    00:00/00:00
    Africa II Africa II
  9. zeitkratzer performs songs from "Kraftwerk" and "Kraftwerk 2"
    by zeitkratzer
    00:00/00:00
    Klingklang Klingklang
  10. Signals
    by Schlippenbach / Takase / DJ Illvibe / Lovens - LOK 03+1
    00:00/00:00
    Messages from Aries Messages from Aries
  11. Cradle Of Humanity
    by Mulatu Astatke and Black Jesus Experience
    00:00/00:00
    Wubit Wubit
  12. Execution Ground
    by PAINKILLER
    00:00/00:00
    Morning Of Balachaturdasi Morning Of Balachaturdasi
  13. Fossils
    by East Cameron Folkcore
    00:00/00:00
    Son Son
  14. Dale Cooper Quartet & the Dictaphones / Witxes split
    by witxes
    00:00/00:00
    Pisces Analogue Pisces Analogue
  15. Last Evenings On Earth
    by Melt Yourself Down
    00:00/00:00
    Dot To Dot Dot To Dot
  16. Aithein
    by OREN AMBARCHI / STEFANO PILIA / MASSIMO PUPILLO
    00:00/00:00
    Shine Shine
  17. Stockhausen: Aus Den Sieben Tagen
    by zeitkratzer + KEIJI HAINO
    00:00/00:00
    Unbegrenzt Unbegrenzt
  18. Mapping The Futures Gone By [HNR55]
    by CONTACT FIELD ORCHESTRA
    00:00/00:00
    Sluice Box Tavern Sluice Box Tavern
  19. Live in Europe
    by RUSCONI + FRED FRITH
    00:00/00:00
    Kaonashi Kaonashi
  20. Static Motion
    by SONAR
    00:00/00:00
    Static Motion Static Motion
  21. A Flaw of Nature
    by SONAR
    00:00/00:00
    Tromsø Tromsø
  22. Black Light
    by SONAR
    00:00/00:00
    Black Light Black Light
  23. Kutiman - Space Cassava (Digital/Limited Vinyl)
    by Kutiman
    00:00/00:00
    Space Cassava Space Cassava
  24. Oscalypso
    by Erik Friedlander
    00:00/00:00
    Pendulum at Falcon's Lair Pendulum at Falcon's Lair
  25. WONDERLAND
    by MASSIVE SUITS QUARTET
    00:00/00:00
    The Grey Cat The Grey Cat
  26. Full Moon Wizard
    by Massive Suits Quartet
    00:00/00:00
    Dancing With Her (Woman's Theme) Dancing With Her (Woman's Theme)
  27. Henry Stone's Miami Soul - The Record Man's Finest 45s
    by Various
    00:00/00:00
    Concrete Jungle Concrete Jungle
  28. In The Red Room
    by AIDAN BAKER & IDKLANG
    00:00/00:00
    In The Red Room In The Red Room
  29. The right side of kind
    by Ian Simmonds
    00:00/00:00
    Wham! Wham!
  30. Anti Solipsism pt.2 Totems & Familiars
    by REVEREND SHINE SNAKE OIL Co.
    00:00/00:00
    The City The City
  31. Live At Jahrhunderthalle Bochum
    by zeitkratzer & KEIJI HAINO
    00:00/00:00
    Wet Edge Wet Edge
  32. MannGold de Cobre
    by Manngold
    00:00/00:00
    WAHNSINN WAHNSINN
  33. BEEF & BOTTLE
    by Bond, Lucien Dubuis, Alfred Vogel
    00:00/00:00
    Circo Maximo Circo Maximo
  34. Lodge
    by FANU & BILL LASWELL
    00:00/00:00
    The Incal The Incal
  35. Silver Apples Of The Moon
    by MORTON SUBOTNICK
    00:00/00:00
    Part I Part I
  36. Four Organs / Phase Patterns / Pendulum Music
    by STEVE REICH / ENSEMBLE AVANTGARDE
    00:00/00:00
    Four Organs Four Organs
  37. Anti Solipsism pt. 1 Creatures
    by REVEREND SHINE SNAKE OIL Co.
    00:00/00:00
    The Candidate The Candidate
  38. BELLIGERENT
    by REVEREND SHINE SNAKE OIL Co.
    00:00/00:00
    BELLIGERENT BELLIGERENT
  39. History Sugar Dream
    by RUSCONI
    00:00/00:00
    Sojus Dream Sojus Dream
  40. The Grand Kazoo
    by Caballero Reynaldo
    00:00/00:00
    Lumpy Gravy Theme (Duodenum) Lumpy Gravy Theme (Duodenum)
  41. For Sale
    by East Cameron Folkcore
    00:00/00:00
    Robin Hoods Rise Robin Hoods Rise
  42. Kryptos (7")
    by LAURENT DE SCHEPPER TRIO feat. PAULA AKINSINDE
    00:00/00:00
    Kryptos Kryptos
    appears in 1 other collection
  43. Shadowplay
    by HANS CASTRUP
    00:00/00:00
    Uncertain Memory Uncertain Memory
  44. Schleifen
    by Je$u$
    00:00/00:00
    Begin Begin
  45. Santiago Downbeat
    by Santiago Downbeat
    00:00/00:00
    Y Ahora Tu Me Miras Y Ahora Tu Me Miras