This is Matt Eris’ music collection on Bandcamp.

Matt Eris

  1. Alternative
  1. collection 139
  2. following 21
  1. i do
    by the little typists
  2. Galaxy of Memories - The Bloody Show
    by Spirit Wrestlers
  3. Antronhy - Six Plumed
    by Spirit Wrestlers
  4. 7000 Possibilities of Existence - Lights Out
    by Spirit Wrestlers
  5. IPG - Drift (Shrinkwrap mix)
    by Spirit Wrestlers
  6. Home Waters
    by Sam Carter
  7. Ex-Friendly - Manic African Robot Dancer (Spandex remix)
    by Spirit Wrestlers
  8. Asa Hudson - Tasty Heaven
    by Spirit Wrestlers
  9. Tom Towle - Smooth Beat
    by Spirit Wrestlers
  10. Buddhist Punk - Cancel The Apocalypse
    by Spirit Wrestlers
  11. Second City Firsts - You Know (Dub mix)
    by Spirit Wrestlers
  12. Double Headed Giant - Ancient Source
    by Spirit Wrestlers
  13. Earth Tree Healing - Ki
    by Spirit Wrestlers
  14. Howard Mills - Paradise
    by Spirit Wrestlers
  15. cold war memorabilia section
    by the little typists
  16. Kat Williams feat. Rozz - Over U (Spirit Wrestlers edit)
    by Spirit Wrestlers
  17. 7000 Possibilities Of Existence - Sweet Mango
    by Spirit Wrestlers
  18. Spandex - Lockrad Mixout
    by Spirit Wrestlers
  19. Neil Tolliday - You And The Situation
    by Spirit Wrestlers
  20. BRS - Guitar Pass Down
    by Spirit Wrestlers
  21. Pete Mo - Night Night Satellite
    by Spirit Wrestlers
  22. Pete Mo - Molotov
    by Spirit Wrestlers
  23. Bleepfunk - 2Stepz4rwd
    by Spirit Wrestlers
  24. Trekkah - Rasa
    by Spirit Wrestlers
  25. AddSynth - Boogie With You
    by Spirit Wrestlers
  26. Guohan - Never
    by Spirit Wrestlers
  27. Jamie Deep - Mayfly
    by Spirit Wrestlers
  28. LOZP - Do Cats See Ghosts (NYC Breakers)
    by Spirit Wrestlers
  29. Zodiacs - The Forgotten
    by Spirit Wrestlers
  30. Fiachra Shanks - Bird Of Prey (Submission mix)
    by Spirit Wrestlers
  31. Magnus Asberg - You Sweetest Thing
    by Spirit Wrestlers
  32. Spandex - BurnUpDownBeat
    by Spirit Wrestlers
  33. Full Stop
    by Annexe The Moon
  34. Andy Compton - Soft Notes
    by Spirit Wrestlers
  35. Owain K - Fly Daze
    by Spirit Wrestlers
  36. Subcoital - ATTDAH
    by Spirit Wrestlers
  37. Little Typists - Sonshine
    by Spirit Wrestlers
  38. Yusuke Hasegawa - Ganga & Cow
    by Spirit Wrestlers
  39. Seikou Susso - Sutukun
    by Spirit Wrestlers
  40. Nail - Sicks
    by Spirit Wrestlers
  41. Basic Principle - Listen & Learn ft. Riz
    by Spirit Wrestlers
  42. Jamie Deep - Cybele
    by Spirit Wrestlers
  43. Black Cloud Summoner - Chamber
    by Spirit Wrestlers
  44. Three Body Trio - Leader
    by Spirit Wrestlers
  45. Trekkah - Tick Tock
    by Spirit Wrestlers