This is Lukide’s music collection on Bandcamp. Start your own!

Lukide

  1. San Jose, California
  2. Metal
  1. collection 104
  2. wishlist 1
  3. followers 6
  4. following 54
  1. Spaceous Cretaceous
    by Cybernetic Witch Cult
    00:00/00:00
    High Wizard (King Of The Horsehead Nebula) High Wizard (King Of The Horsehead Nebula)
  2. Troglodithic Trip
    by Cybernetic Witch Cult
    00:00/00:00
    Tyrannosaurus Hex Tyrannosaurus Hex
  3. From The Ages
    by Earthless
    00:00/00:00
    Violence of The Red Sea Violence of The Red Sea
  4. Rhythms From A Cosmic Sky
    by Earthless
    00:00/00:00
    Godspeed Godspeed
  5. Temple without Walls
    by Mothers of the Land
    00:00/00:00
    Mothers of the Land Mothers of the Land
  6. Camel Driver
    by Camel Driver
    00:00/00:00
    Megalith Megalith
  7. TDIII - Digital Bass Tab Book edition
    by Tumbleweed Dealer
    00:00/00:00
    Bongwater Creek (Bass & Drums Only) Bongwater Creek (Bass & Drums Only)
  8. Death Rides Southwards EP
    by Tumbleweed Dealer
    00:00/00:00
    Ressurected Yet Again Ressurected Yet Again
  9. Tumbleweed Dealer
    by Tumbleweed Dealer
    00:00/00:00
    Opiates Opiates
  10. Resurrected Yet Again
    by Tumbleweed Dealer
    00:00/00:00
    Resurrected Yet Again Resurrected Yet Again
  11. TDIII - Tokes, Hatred & Caffeine
    by Tumbleweed Dealer
    00:00/00:00
    The Carnage Cosmic The Carnage Cosmic
  12. Western Horror
    by Tumbleweed Dealer
    00:00/00:00
    Bluntlust Bluntlust
  13. Ornuthi Thalassa
    by Serpent Column
    00:00/00:00
    Biogony I Biogony I
  14. The Sachem's Tales
    by Dzö-nga
    00:00/00:00
    The Wolves Fell Quiet The Wolves Fell Quiet
  15. Liquid Sun
    by The Spacelords
    00:00/00:00
    Liquid Sun Liquid Sun
  16. Troglodithic Trip
    by Cybernetic Witch Cult
    00:00/00:00
    Tyrannosaurus Hex Tyrannosaurus Hex
  17. Can'- Ka No Rey
    by Ephedra
    00:00/00:00
    Bad Hair Day Bad Hair Day
  18. Chapter I
    by Great Electric Quest
    00:00/00:00
    Ogrelude Ogrelude
  19. Spaceous Cretaceous
    by Cybernetic Witch Cult
    00:00/00:00
    High Wizard (King Of The Horsehead Nebula) High Wizard (King Of The Horsehead Nebula)
  20. Last of the Line
    by Forefather
    00:00/00:00
    Last of the Line Last of the Line
  21. Curse of the Cwelled
    by Forefather
    00:00/00:00
    Havoc on Holy Island Havoc on Holy Island
  22. Steadfast
    by Forefather
    00:00/00:00
    Steadfast Steadfast
  23. Tales From a Cloud-Born Land EP
    by Forefather
    00:00/00:00
    Opening Opening
  24. Lore
    by Elder
    00:00/00:00
    Compendium Compendium
  25. Yuri Gagarin (2014 Remix)
    by Yuri Gagarin
    00:00/00:00
    First Orbit First Orbit
  26. Sea of Dust
    by Yuri Gagarin
    00:00/00:00
    Sea of Dust Sea of Dust
  27. At The Center Of All Infinity
    by Yuri Gagarin
    00:00/00:00
    The New Order The New Order
  28. Yuri Gagarin
    by Yuri Gagarin
    00:00/00:00
    01. First Orbit 01. First Orbit
  29. oltreLuna
    by Progenie Terrestre Pura
    00:00/00:00
    [.Pianeta.Zero.] [.Pianeta.Zero.]
  30. U.M.A.
    by Progenie Terrestre Pura
    00:00/00:00
    Progenie Terrestre Pura Progenie Terrestre Pura
  31. Reflections of a Floating World
    by Elder
    00:00/00:00
    The Falling Veil The Falling Veil
  32. Pagan Ritual
    by Rocka Rollas
    00:00/00:00
    The punic wars The punic wars
    Their name belies the pure awesomeness of their body of work. This shit cranks.
  33. Memoria Sylvarum
    by Darkenhöld
    00:00/00:00
    À l'Orée de l'Escalier Sylvestre À l'Orée de l'Escalier Sylvestre
  34. Істина / Verity
    by Nokturnal Mortum
    00:00/00:00
    Зустріну Тебе В Імлі Старій Зустріну Тебе В Імлі Старій
  35. Memoria Vetusta III - Saturnian Poetry
    by Blut Aus Nord
    00:00/00:00
    Paien Paien
  36. Kelle Surut Soi
    by Havukruunu
    00:00/00:00
    Jo Näkyvi Pohjan Portit Jo Näkyvi Pohjan Portit
  37. Memoria Vetusta II: Dialogue with the Stars
    by BLUT AUS NORD
    00:00/00:00
    Disciple's Libration (Lost in the Nine Worlds) Disciple's Libration (Lost in the Nine Worlds)
  38. Nan iChir Gelair Mordor
    by Erebos
    00:00/00:00
    Witch King Of Angmar Witch King Of Angmar
  39. Forest of Silence
    by Astral Winter
    00:00/00:00
    Pathway To The Ancient Forest Pathway To The Ancient Forest
  40. C:\>COPY *.* A: /V
    by MASTER BOOT RECORD
    00:00/00:00
    CLS.NFO CLS.NFO
  41. Spirit of the Land
    by Svarga
    00:00/00:00
    Пусть Закипает Кровь/Let the Blood Boil Пусть Закипает Кровь/Let the Blood Boil
    These guys have a solid sound. Kind of like Nokturnal Mortum with less folk and more aggression.
  42. EOD : A Tale Of Dark Legacy
    by The Great Old Ones
    00:00/00:00
    Shadow over Innsmouth Shadow over Innsmouth
  43. Echoes From The Stone Keeper
    by Darkenhöld
    00:00/00:00
    March Of The Sylvan Beasts March Of The Sylvan Beasts
  44. A Passage To The Towers
    by Darkenhöld
    00:00/00:00
    Ghouls And The Tower Ghouls And The Tower
  45. Castellum
    by Darkenhöld
    00:00/00:00
    Strongholds Eternal Rivalry Strongholds Eternal Rivalry