This is Juergen Dulitz’s music collection on Bandcamp. Start your own!

Juergen Dulitz

  1. Jazz
  1. collection 91
  2. followers 8
  3. following 23
  1. qÖÖlp - Live at Kesselhaus Berlin 02.06.2016
    by Théo Ceccaldi, Valentin Ceccaldi, Ronny Graupe, Christian Lillinger
    00:00/00:00
    HUEPK-LI HUEPK-LI
  2. A Map of Guilt
    by Mats Gustafsson & Joachim Nordwall
    00:00/00:00
    The smell on her arms The smell on her arms
  3. Honey Wine
    by Jeremy Danneman
    00:00/00:00
    Ibeseke Ibeseke
  4. Joyride (relay 014)
    by Marc Riordan / piano & Tim Daisy / drums
    00:00/00:00
    Pay To Play Pay To Play
  5. Tim Daisy [] Red Nation "1" (relay 018)
    by red nation
    00:00/00:00
    East Of Appalachia East Of Appalachia
  6. The Bakery
    by Keith Rowe / Martin Küchen
    00:00/00:00
    The Bakery 2 (Excerpt) The Bakery 2 (Excerpt)
  7. Our Earth / Our World
    by Peter Kuhn, Dave Sewelson, Gerald Cleaver, Larry Roland
    00:00/00:00
    Our World Our World
  8. Austin Stream
    by MICHAEL SMITH
    00:00/00:00
    Geomusic 3, 700 Geomusic 3, 700
  9. Horns
    by HORNS ENSEMBLE
    00:00/00:00
    Horns, 1st part (Gerd Dudek) Horns, 1st part (Gerd Dudek)
  10. John Tchicai & Strange Brothers
    by JOHN TCHICAI
    00:00/00:00
    Five Fingers Each Five Fingers Each
  11. Wolter Wierbos/ Jasper Stadhouders/ Tim Daisy :: Sounds In A Garden (relay 017)
    by Relay Recordings
    00:00/00:00
    Finding Things (opening statement) Finding Things (opening statement)
  12. Tim Daisy October Music Vol 2 :: 7 Compositions For Duet (relay 015)
    by Tim Daisy
    00:00/00:00
    Radiant (w/ Andrew Clinkman) Radiant (w/ Andrew Clinkman)
  13. Tim Daisy's Celebration Sextet :: The Halfway There Suite (relay 016)
    by Relay Recordings
    00:00/00:00
    Pt 1 Pt 1
  14. Creative Construction Set™
    by George Lewis & Splitter Orchester
    00:00/00:00
    Creative Construction Set™ #1 Creative Construction Set™ #1
  15. Agustí Fernández @60 - Ad Libitum Festival Residency 4CD BOX
    by Agustí Fernández
  16. City Fall – Live At Café OTO
    by Parker / Trzaska / Edwards / Sanders
    00:00/00:00
    Hunting Moon Hunting Moon
  17. REVELATION
    by Agustí Fernández & Yasmine Azaiez
    00:00/00:00
    STATEMENT STATEMENT
  18. Unnatural Ways
    by Ava Mendoza
    00:00/00:00
    Quit Your Unnatural Ways Quit Your Unnatural Ways
  19. One Year - Afternoon & Evening
    by OKI | PILZ | HÜBNER
    00:00/00:00
    Nasu no hana Nasu no hana
  20. M.L.A. Blek
    by CHARIG | MALFATTI | RUTHERFORD | VAN HOVE
    00:00/00:00
    Blek 5 Blek 5
  21. Two Compositions by Rüdiger Carl
    by ZWEI QUINTETTE
    00:00/00:00
    Whirls Whirls
  22. Making Rooms
    by Parker / Russell / Edwards / Thomas / Blunt / Taylor / Leahy / Grant / Ward
    00:00/00:00
    What! No Soap? What! No Soap?
  23. The last train
    by Roger Turner & Otomo Yoshihide
    00:00/00:00
    The wait The wait
  24. Muddy Ditch
    by Sebastian Lexer & Steve Noble
    00:00/00:00
    Pool Pool
  25. Tie the Stone to the Wheel
    by Evan Parker & Seymour Wright
    00:00/00:00
    Wheel I Wheel I
  26. Tangle
    by John Butcher, Thomas Lehn, Matthew Shipp
    00:00/00:00
    Tiefenschärfe Tiefenschärfe
  27. Enter the PlusTet
    by Taylor Ho Bynum
    00:00/00:00
    Three (for Me We & Them) Three (for Me We & Them)
  28. Away With You
    by Mary Halvorson
    00:00/00:00
    Spirit Splitter (no. 54) Spirit Splitter (no. 54)
  29. Help
    by Jeremy Danneman
    00:00/00:00
    Memories of Bach Memories of Bach
    appears in 1 other collection
  30. Lady Boom Boom
    by Jeremy Danneman
    00:00/00:00
    Mutobu March Mutobu March
  31. Lost Signals
    by Jeremy Danneman
    00:00/00:00
    Lost Signals Lost Signals
  32. Signal Gain
    by Josh Sinton & Dominic Lash
    00:00/00:00
    Sin-Lau(t)-Sin-War-Woo Sin-Lau(t)-Sin-War-Woo
  33. ProtestMusic
    by Yoni Kretzmer Pascal Niggenkemper Weasel Walter
    00:00/00:00
    This This
  34. FIVE
    by Yoni Kretzmer
    00:00/00:00
    Quintet I Quintet I
  35. Sonic Communion
    by The Bridge Sessions
    00:00/00:00
    Satellites Satellites
  36. Four Views of a Three Sided Garden
    by Shore to Shore
    00:00/00:00
    Second Side Second Side
  37. Help Point
    by Alex Ward/Luke Barlow/Simon Fell/Steve Noble
    00:00/00:00
    The Night Watchman The Night Watchman
  38. Angels on the Edge of Time
    by Lindsay Cooper/Fred Frith/Gianni Gebbia/Lars Hollmer
    00:00/00:00
    Mathesis Mathesis
  39. Soluzione Atemporale 1992-1994
    by Gianni Gebbia-Tiziano Popoli-Massimo Simonini
    00:00/00:00
    Soluzione Atemporale Soluzione Atemporale
    appears in 1 other collection
  40. This That And The Other Sketches Of Probability
    by Tristan Honsinger
    00:00/00:00
    Waltz, Fantasies And Traffic Waltz, Fantasies And Traffic
  41. .....Past
    by Phil minton /Veryan Weston
    00:00/00:00
    Gemini I Gemini I
  42. Navigation (The Complete Firehouse 12 Recordings)
    by Taylor Ho Bynum
    00:00/00:00
    Navigation (Possibility Abstract XI) Navigation (Possibility Abstract XI)
  43. Low Cost Space Flights
    by Chris Corsano / Paul Flaherty
    00:00/00:00
    The Dog Paintings of George W. Bush The Dog Paintings of George W. Bush
  44. Extra Room Volume Two
    by Daniel Carter and Federico Ughi
    00:00/00:00
    Off The Clock Off The Clock
  45. Steel Bridge Trio "Different Clocks" (relay 011)
    by Steel Bridge Trio
    00:00/00:00
    Different Clocks Different Clocks