This is Tom’s music collection on Bandcamp. Start your own!

Tom

  1. Metal
  1. collection 43
  2. wishlist 8
  3. followers 1
  4. following 28
  1. Sermonize
    by Isaak
    00:00/00:00
    The Peak The Peak
  2. The Gathering Dark
    by Wo Fat
    00:00/00:00
    The Wolf The Wolf
  3. The Darkest Benthic Division
    by DAN TERMINUS
    00:00/00:00
    Breakfast With A Replicant Breakfast With A Replicant
  4. Out of Body
    by DANCE WITH THE DEAD
    00:00/00:00
    The Deep The Deep
  5. Concertina
    by Concertina
    00:00/00:00
    Blood Eagle Blood Eagle
  6. You Must Sin
    by Beastmaker
    00:00/00:00
    Eyes Are Watching Eyes Are Watching
  7. Aurora Majesty
    by DVNE
    00:00/00:00
    Into The Travellers' Halls Into The Travellers' Halls
  8. SpaceMetal
    by SpaceMetal
    00:00/00:00
    The Millipede The Millipede
  9. The Black Sun EP (2015)
    by Year of the Cobra
    00:00/00:00
    White Wizard White Wizard
  10. Adaption
    by woob
    00:00/00:00
    X X
  11. Death By Burning
    by MANTAR
    00:00/00:00
    Spit Spit
  12. Merging in Light
    by In the Company of Serpents
    00:00/00:00
    Breed, Consume, Die Breed, Consume, Die
  13. Absolution
    by Khemmis
    00:00/00:00
    Ash, Cinder, Smoke Ash, Cinder, Smoke
  14. Vænir
    by Monolord
    00:00/00:00
    Cursing The One Cursing The One
  15. BLACK RAINBOWS - HOLY MOON Ep
    by BLACK RAINBOWS
    00:00/00:00
    BLACK RAINBOWS - The Hunter BLACK RAINBOWS - The Hunter
  16. BLACK RAINBOWS-HAWKDOPE
    by BLACK RAINBOWS
    00:00/00:00
    THE PROPHET THE PROPHET
  17. KLAW
    by KLAW
    00:00/00:00
    Hero 2 Zero Hero 2 Zero
  18. Poisoned Altars
    by Lord Dying
    00:00/00:00
    A Wound Outside of Time A Wound Outside of Time
  19. NEAR DARK
    by DANCE WITH THE DEAD
    00:00/00:00
    DRESSED TO KILL DRESSED TO KILL
  20. SEND THE SIGNAL
    by DANCE WITH THE DEAD
    00:00/00:00
    TAKE ME THERE TAKE ME THERE
  21. INTO THE ABYSS
    by DANCE WITH THE DEAD
    00:00/00:00
    BATTLE BATTLE
  22. The Wrath of Code
    by Dan Terminus
    00:00/00:00
    Cherenkov Blue Overdriver Cherenkov Blue Overdriver
  23. ATLAS
    by ATLAS
    00:00/00:00
    Red Sage Red Sage
  24. Lore
    by Elder
    00:00/00:00
    Compendium Compendium
  25. Soundzilla
    by King Kronos
    00:00/00:00
    (The Rising Of The Awesome) Soundzilla (The Rising Of The Awesome) Soundzilla
  26. Days of Thunder
    by The Midnight
    00:00/00:00
    Los Angeles Los Angeles
  27. EP III
    by Carpenter Brut
    00:00/00:00
    Turbo Killer Turbo Killer
  28. EP I
    by Carpenter Brut
    00:00/00:00
    Escape From Midwitch Valley Escape From Midwitch Valley
  29. EP II
    by Carpenter Brut
    00:00/00:00
    Roller Mobster Roller Mobster
  30. One Year EP
    by From Beyond
    00:00/00:00
    One Year One Year
  31. Young Wisdom LP
    by BLACK WIZARD
    00:00/00:00
    Young Wisdom Young Wisdom
  32. Dangerous Days
    by PERTURBATOR
    00:00/00:00
    She is Young, She is Beautiful, She is Next She is Young, She is Beautiful, She is Next
  33. Empress Rising
    by Monolord
    00:00/00:00
    Empress Rising Empress Rising
  34. III
    by DOPETHRONE
    00:00/00:00
    Hooked Hooked
  35. BongCauldron
    by BongCauldron
    00:00/00:00
    Tree Wizard Tree Wizard
  36. Soma
    by Windhand
    00:00/00:00
    Orchard Orchard
  37. Welldweller
    by Lothorian
    00:00/00:00
    Witchunt Witchunt
  38. Tend No Wounds
    by Black Tusk
    00:00/00:00
    In Days of Woe In Days of Woe
  39. Shift of Redemption EP
    by Enabler
    00:00/00:00
    Shift of Redemption Shift of Redemption
  40. Death Sigils
    by Occultist
    00:00/00:00
    Iron Distort Iron Distort
  41. _
    by Witch Ripper
    00:00/00:00
    Space Debris Space Debris
  42. TERROR 404
    by PERTURBATOR
    00:00/00:00
    01 - Opening Credits 01 - Opening Credits
  43. I Am The Night
    by Perturbator
    00:00/00:00
    The New Black The New Black