This is SolePaw’s music collection on Bandcamp. Start your own!

SolePaw

  1. Chesham, UK
  2. Electronic
  1. collection 919
  2. wishlist 512
  3. followers 44
  4. following 875
  1. Senai Dub
    by The Red Stripe Twins
    00:00/00:00
    Senai Dub Senai Dub
  2. Cosm.Cerbs - Scraps from the kings table
    by Cerbs*ComeTrueUK
    00:00/00:00
    Metal Mask Metal Mask
    appears in 1 other collection
  3. The 11th Hour
    by Si Phili
    00:00/00:00
    10:59. Produced by Richy Spitz 10:59. Produced by Richy Spitz
  4. Underground feat Enné
    by Si Phili
    00:00/00:00
  5. Juan Pablo: The Philosopher
    by Ezra Collective
    00:00/00:00
    Space Is The Place Space Is The Place
  6. UkabazUmorezU
    by Sugai Ken
    00:00/00:00
    Wochikaeri to Uzume (をちかえりと渦女) Wochikaeri to Uzume (をちかえりと渦女)
  7. The Tragedy of the Commons / Semolina
    by Slow Meadow
    00:00/00:00
    The Tragedy of the Commons The Tragedy of the Commons
  8. .windows
    by CALLUM CONNOR
    00:00/00:00
  9. GB Presents: The Abstract Eye EP
    by GB: The Abstract Eye
    00:00/00:00
    Analogous Analogous
  10. Sycamore
    by Space Captain
    00:00/00:00
    Sycamore Sycamore
  11. Drum Is A Woman ft. Steve Spacek
    by Laurence Guy
    00:00/00:00
  12. Audio Track 5
    by Actress x London Contemporary Orchestra
    00:00/00:00
    Audio Track 5 Audio Track 5
  13. Where Have All The People Gone?
    by Letherette
    00:00/00:00
    Triosys Triosys
  14. You (Phaeleh Remix)
    by Hatti Vatti ft Cian Finn
    00:00/00:00
  15. Floating Into The Sun (Live Jam from Space Mountain Festival)
    by Dub Trees
    00:00/00:00
  16. Hey Drum
    by Daphni
    00:00/00:00
  17. Planet
    by Four Tet
    00:00/00:00
  18. Square One
    by Bjørn Torske & Prins Thomas
    00:00/00:00
    Arthur Arthur
  19. Ornge
    by Gyrowyre
    00:00/00:00
    Strs Strs
    appears in 1 other collection
  20. Getaway Car
    by Verb T
    00:00/00:00
    Getaway Car Getaway Car
  21. Compassion
    by Forest Swords
    00:00/00:00
    Panic Panic
  22. Loop-Finding-Jazz-Records
    by Jan Jelinek
    00:00/00:00
    Them, Their Them, Their
  23. G.T. Moore - Serengeti / Serengeti Dub
    by G.T. Moore
  24. Idiom
    by Joe Armon-Jones & Maxwell Owin
    00:00/00:00
    Tanner's Tango ft. Nubya Garcia Tanner's Tango ft. Nubya Garcia
  25. Little Goat
    by Buttering Trio
    00:00/00:00
    Little Goat (Iza Ktana) Little Goat (Iza Ktana)
  26. ILL CONSIDERED - LIVE AT THE CRYPT
    by Idris Rahman, Leon Brichard, Emre Ramazanoglu, Satin Singh
    00:00/00:00
    Unwritten rule Unwritten rule
    Wow!
    Deep dusk fire -more than the room was with them that night. Electrifying, live performance; "From the creator..."
  27. Kathy goes 2 Haiti
    by Hype Williams
    00:00/00:00
    Kathy goes 2 Haiti Kathy goes 2 Haiti
  28. Ethos (Spirit remix) / Push (feat. Onallee)
    by Need For Mirrors
    00:00/00:00
    Ethos (Spirit remix) Ethos (Spirit remix)
  29. Daikaku EP
    by Asian Psilocybe Foundation / DJ Yogurt & Moja
    00:00/00:00
    Asian Psilocybe Foundation - Neo Tokyo Asian Psilocybe Foundation - Neo Tokyo
    Lovely Ambitronic offering, this; changing n gently twisting n changing enough to keep it flowing & you with it.
  30. Morphogenesis
    by Steve Coleman
    00:00/00:00
    Inside Game Inside Game
  31. The Flame Grilled Collection - I & II
    by Flame Griller
    00:00/00:00
    Superfly Superfly
  32. Horse Follows Darkness
    by Delia Gonzalez
    00:00/00:00
    Horse Follows Darkness Horse Follows Darkness
  33. A.R.E. Project
    by Hieroglyphic Being, Sarathy Korwar & Shabaka Hutchings
    00:00/00:00
    The Doctrines Of Swedenborg The Doctrines Of Swedenborg
    Deep & essential
  34. Egzotik
    by Ali Kuru
    00:00/00:00
    Bazaar Bazaar
    Unique & subtly psychogeographic electronica; Ali Kuru has his own sound & style & it's mesmeric, moving in mood style & tempo, but works as an LP as well as a collection of choice cuts.
    Difficult to choose a favourite track, consequently. Lost Bedouin, Adios & Tangerine Dream currently.
  35. The Seedling
    by Diggs Duke
    00:00/00:00
    The Seedling The Seedling
  36. Suelta El Ritmo
    by Puta Final Feliz
    00:00/00:00
    K Suene Ese Dembow K Suene Ese Dembow
  37. ILL CONSIDERED
    by Idris Rahman, Leon Brichard, Emre Ramazanoglu, Yahael Camara-Onono
    00:00/00:00
    Building bridges Building bridges
  38. Spaven's 5ive
    by Richard Spaven
    00:00/00:00
    Network Network
  39. One Thing
    by Roots Manuva
    00:00/00:00
  40. Lost Time
    by Phaeleh
    00:00/00:00
    Icarus Icarus
  41. extraSolar*
    by emeson
    00:00/00:00
    Sun Ra Sun Ra
  42. Madison Washington - Code Switchin' EP
    by Madison Washington
    00:00/00:00
    Code Switchin' Code Switchin'
  43. Crown Ruler Sound compiled by Jeremy Spellacey
    by Various Artists
    00:00/00:00
    Let Your Body Move (Oba Balu Balu) Let Your Body Move (Oba Balu Balu)
  44. Arise
    by Zara Mcfarlane
    00:00/00:00
    Fussin' and Fightin' Fussin' and Fightin'
  45. Leaving This Planet EP
    by Byron The Aquarius
    00:00/00:00
    Song For A Friend Song For A Friend